Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 8 100% 5 5 3 3 C
2 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1859 VfR Baumholder 8 9 89% 8 9 0 0 D
3 Hippenstiel,Michael 1417 SF Birkenfeld 9 83% 3 3 6 F
4 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 H
5 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 J
6 Lozar,Peter 1604 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 D
7 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 81% 3 3 5 I
8 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder 8 81% 3 3 5 F
9 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 72% 5 7 2 N
10 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld 11 59% 3 5 6 J
11 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 11 59% 5 7 4 K
12 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 H
13 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 C
14 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 O
15 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 6 9 67% 5 4 G
16 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 6 9 67% 6 8 0 1 H
17 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 9 67% 4 5 J
18 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 79% 4 2 3 L
19 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 69% 3 3 5 S
20 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 6 2 3 B
21 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 61% 6 1 3 E
22 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 10 55% 7 3 3 M
23 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 A
24 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 J
25 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 K
26 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 C
27 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 1 4 4 5 E
28 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 G
29 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 9 56% 1 4 4 5 A
30 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 5 4 F
31 Menne,Manfred 1544 VfR Baumholder 8 56% 4 3 4 A
32 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 8 56% 7 1 1 E
33 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 I
34 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 9 50% 2 3 7 B
35 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 50% 3 6 3 G
36 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 9 50% 4 7 ½ 2 D
37 Drumm,Rainer 1031 SC Eckersweiler 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 F
38 Scheer,Lothar 1357 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 G
39 Rausch,Helmut 1287 SC Eckersweiler 4 5 80% 3 2 C
40 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 G
41 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 3 4 F
42 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 H
43 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 7 57% 1 4 3 3 F
44 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 I
45 Senf,Hans-Georg 1247 VfR Baumholder 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 I
46 Schultheiß,Walter 1487 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 G
47 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 8 50% 2 6 C
48 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 9 44% 8 ½ 1 C
49 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 9 44% 1 1 3 8 C
50 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 H
51 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 10 40% 8 ½ 2 O
52 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 88% 2 2 2 D
53 Dockhorn,Alfred 1477 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 0 0 6 A
54 Bohn,Ulrich 2087 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 2 2 4 C
55 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 58% 2 3 3 D
56 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 58% 3 2 3 F
57 Heckel,Anton 1431 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 2 2 4 C
58 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 50% 0 0 7 K
59 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 3 2 4 I
60 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 50% 2 4 3 A
61 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 4 2 3 B
62 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 44% 0 0 8 F
63 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 8 44% 6 1 2 A
64 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 1 3 5 D
65 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 9 39% 4 2 5 A
66 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 9 39% 1 1 8 E
67 Bessinger,Andrey 1375 VfR Baumholder 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 C
68 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 O
69 Schäfer,Holger 1414 SC Eckersweiler 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 B
70 Wiesen,Marcus 1485 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 C
71 Hagner,Fabian 784 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 D
72 Kelly,Jonathan 972 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 J
73 Keller,Christof 865 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 K
74 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 H
75 Clever,Christopher 1009 VfR Baumholder 3 7 43% 3 4 0 3 L
76 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7 43% 2 2 1 5 D
77 Clever,Nicolas 838 VfR Baumholder 3 8 38% 3 5 E
78 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2278 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 2 1 1 B
79 Mohr,Andreas 1282 SC Eckersweiler 4 62% 1 1 3 D
80 Hänsel,Gerhard 1540 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 1 1 3 E
81 Rausch,Tobias 727 SC Eckersweiler 5 50% 3 1 2 H
82 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 B
83 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 L
84 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 42% 0 0 6 B
85 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 42% 0 2 4 B
86 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld 7 36% 4 1 3 A
87 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 H
88 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 31% 5 1 3 H
89 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 10 25% 0 3 7 F
90 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 10 25% 6 0 4 B
91 Fritsch,Alexander 1648 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 O
92 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 Q
93 Mailitis,Kai 2021 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 I
94 Schlick,Volker 2274 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 B
95 Doncevic,Dario 2247 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 A
96 Schmitt,Daniel SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 I
97 Jung,Andreas 1049 SC Eckersweiler 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 E
98 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 E
99 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 G
100 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1810 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 K
101 Mailänder,Mattis VfR Baumholder 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 G
102 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 H
103 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 E
104 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 E
105 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 P
106 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 O
107 Juchem,Christoph 1509 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 Q
108 Schröder,Elisa 1512 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 S
109 Näher,Hannah SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 E
110 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 C
111 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 30% 0 2 3 M
112 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 P
113 Decker,Dominic VfR Baumholder 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 F
114 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 25% 5 0 1 L
115 Schwabe,Tobias 1505 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 A
116 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 F
117 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 K
118 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 17% ½ 5 1 4 J
119 Führer,Michael 1780 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 K
120 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1089 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 N
121 Rauber,Jan 850 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 J
122 Repplinger,Marc 2229 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 E
123 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 I
124 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 F
125 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 G
126 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 C
127 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 A
128 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 I
129 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 I
130 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 K
131 Pinto,Matteo SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 F
132 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 L
133 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 J
134 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 Q
135 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2167 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 A
136 Jensen,Thomas 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 J
137 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 C
138 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 N
139 Stephan,Joachim 1347 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 I
140 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 T
141 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 D
142 Paetz,Lukas 875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 B
143 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 O
144 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 S
145 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
146 Rausch,Sarina 900 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 I
147 Flockerzi,Armin 1608 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 T
148 Krieger,Max Paul SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 H
149 Buch,Thomas 1917 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
150 Mohr,Susanne SC Eckersweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
151 Root,Michael SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 G
152 Seithel,Fynn 954 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 D
153 Bilitza,Alwin 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 D