Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe

1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 8
2 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1859 VfR Baumholder 8 9
3 Hippenstiel,Michael 1417 SF Birkenfeld 9
4 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9
5 Lozar,Peter 1604 SF Birkenfeld 7 9
6 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9
7 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 8
8 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder 8
9 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 9
10 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 11
11 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld 11
12 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 6 7
13 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 6 7
14 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 6 8
15 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 6 9
16 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 9
17 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 6 9
18 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 7
19 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 8
20 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 9
21 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 9
22 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 10
23 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 5
24 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 5 8
25 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 5 8
26 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 5 9
27 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld 5 9
28 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 9
29 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 9
30 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 5 9
31 Menne,Manfred 1544 VfR Baumholder 8
32 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 8
33 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 8
34 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 9
35 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 9
36 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 9
37 Rausch,Helmut 1287 SC Eckersweiler 4 5
38 Drumm,Rainer 1031 SC Eckersweiler 4 5
39 Scheer,Lothar 1357 SF Birkenfeld 4 5
40 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6
41 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7
42 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7
43 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7
44 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 7
45 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 8
46 Schultheiß,Walter 1487 SF Birkenfeld 4 8
47 Senf,Hans-Georg 1247 VfR Baumholder 4 8
48 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 9
49 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 9
50 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 9
51 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 10
52 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 4
53 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 6
54 Bohn,Ulrich 2087 SV Koblenz 03/25 6
55 Dockhorn,Alfred 1477 SF Birkenfeld 6
56 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 6
57 Heckel,Anton 1431 SF Birkenfeld 6
58 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 7
59 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 7
60 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
61 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
62 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 8
63 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 8
64 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld 8
65 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 9
66 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 9
67 Schäfer,Holger 1414 SC Eckersweiler 3 5
68 Bessinger,Andrey 1375 VfR Baumholder 3 5
69 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 5
70 Kelly,Jonathan 972 VfR Baumholder 3 6
71 Keller,Christof 865 VfR Baumholder 3 6
72 Wiesen,Marcus 1485 SF Birkenfeld 3 6
73 Hagner,Fabian 784 VfR Baumholder 3 6
74 Clever,Christopher 1009 VfR Baumholder 3 7
75 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7
76 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7
77 Clever,Nicolas 838 VfR Baumholder 3 8
78 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2278 SV Koblenz 03/25 3
79 Hänsel,Gerhard 1540 SF Birkenfeld 4
80 Mohr,Andreas 1282 SC Eckersweiler 4
81 Rausch,Tobias 727 SC Eckersweiler 5
82 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 5
83 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein 6
84 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz 6
85 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 6
86 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld 7
87 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 8
88 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 8
89 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 10
90 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 10
91 Doncevic,Dario 2247 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2
92 Fritsch,Alexander 1648 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 2
93 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2
94 Mailitis,Kai 2021 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2
95 Schlick,Volker 2274 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2
96 Jung,Andreas 1049 SC Eckersweiler 2 3
97 Schmitt,Daniel   SF Birkenfeld 2 3
98 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 5
99 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 2 5
100 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1810 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6
101 Mailänder,Mattis   VfR Baumholder 2 6
102 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 6
103 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 8
104 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 9
105 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz 2
106 Näher,Hannah   SF Birkenfeld 3
107 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
108 Juchem,Christoph 1509 SC Idar-Oberstein 3
109 Schröder,Elisa 1512 SC Idar-Oberstein 3
110 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 4
111 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 5
112 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 5
113 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 6
114 Schwabe,Tobias 1505 SF Birkenfeld 6
115 Decker,Dominic   VfR Baumholder 6
116 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 7
117 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 8
118 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein 9
119 Führer,Michael 1780 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1
120 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1089 VfR Baumholder 1 1
121 Rauber,Jan 850 SF Birkenfeld 1 1
122 Repplinger,Marc 2229 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2
123 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3
124 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3
125 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4
126 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 5
127 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder 1 5
128 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 1 5
129 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 5
130 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 6
131 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
132 Pinto,Matteo   SF Birkenfeld ½ 1
133 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
134 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2
135 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2167 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2
136 Jensen,Thomas 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2
137 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2
138 Stephan,Joachim 1347 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3
139 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3
140 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3
141 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3
142 Paetz,Lukas 875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 5
143 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
144 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
145 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
146 Rausch,Sarina 900 SC Eckersweiler 0 1
147 Flockerzi,Armin 1608 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
148 Root,Michael   SF Birkenfeld 0 2
149 Krieger,Max Paul   SF Birkenfeld 0 2
150 Buch,Thomas 1917 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2
151 Mohr,Susanne   SC Eckersweiler 0 2
152 Bilitza,Alwin 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 5
153 Seithel,Fynn 954 SF Birkenfeld 0 5