Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fink,Christian 2067 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 9 78% 5 4 E
2 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 SK Altenkirchen 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 E
3 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 10 70% 4 6 J
4 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 8 81% 5 6 2 E
5 Bendel,Lars 1908 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 7 86% 0 0 6 7 H
6 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 A
7 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 7 86% 4 3 K
8 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 8 75% 2 3 4 5 B
9 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9 67% 3 6 3 3 B
10 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 C
11 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 D
12 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 9 67% ½ 1 8 C
13 Boidman,Yuri 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 79% 3 4 3 A
14 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 7 79% 7 0 0 G
15 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 69% 3 3 5 H
16 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 SK Altenkirchen 8 69% 4 6 2 G
17 Kuhn,Jürgen 1989 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 61% 3 4 6 F
18 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 9 61% 3 6 3 M
19 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 9 61% 3 5 4 P
20 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 I
21 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 7 71% 5 2 I
22 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 7 71% 4 3 H
23 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 F
24 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 7 71% 4 3 B
25 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1927 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 I
26 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 SK Altenkirchen 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 K
27 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 10 50% 3 7 2 3 L
28 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 5 90% 1 1 4 D
29 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 75% 3 4 2 C
30 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 G
31 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 64% 7 0 0 G
32 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 64% 2 3 4 C
33 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 SK Altenkirchen 9 50% 2 5 4 C
34 Schlünß,Florian 2037 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 D
35 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 8 50% 1 3 3 5 O
36 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 SK Altenkirchen 4 88% 1 1 3 A
37 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 88% 0 0 4 D
38 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 70% 1 1 4 H
39 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 2 3 3 A
40 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 3 1 3 J
41 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 50% 4 2 3 F
42 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 8 44% 1 2 6 F
43 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 44% 1 4 4 C
44 Jahn,Peter 2083 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 44% 5 2 3 F
45 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 R
46 Wagener,Claude 2217 SK Altenkirchen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 D
47 Jung,Thomas 2120 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6 50% 3 3 B
48 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 F
49 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 J
50 Reusch,Oliver 1848 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 G
51 Moeller,Jeremy 2088 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 B
52 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 I
53 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 7 43% 4 3 M
54 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 J
55 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 SK Altenkirchen 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 F
56 Kaster,Martin 2036 SK Altenkirchen 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 I
57 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 9 33% ½ 5 4 A
58 Schlöffel,Christian 1933 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 9 33% ½ 3 6 E
59 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 2 1 1 D
60 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 50% 1 2 3 G
61 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 42% 6 0 0 G
62 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 42% 3 0 3 G
63 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 36% 4 1 3 E
64 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 28% 5 1 4 E
65 Janke,Christian 2000 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 H
66 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 E
67 Nussbaum,Stefan 2091 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 A
68 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 H
69 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 I
70 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 B
71 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 J
72 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 G
73 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 H
74 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 G
75 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 0 0 3 I
76 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 2 0 1 L
77 Krumm,Johannes 1998 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 4 0 0 J
78 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 E
79 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 F
80 Thier,Simon 1970 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 25% 0 3 3 F
81 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 B
82 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 J
83 Sydorenko,Sascha 1923 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 C
84 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 H
85 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 I
86 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 6 17% 1 6 0 0 K
87 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 D
88 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 D
89 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 B
90 Romanski,Andreas 1870 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 8 12% ½ 5 ½ 3 D
91 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 T
92 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 A
93 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 M
94 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 J
95 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 F
96 Grewe,Björn 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 T
97 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 H
98 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L