Bezirk IV Trier

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 11½ 12 96% 6 6 6 A
2 Krüger,Markus 1550 SG Trier 10 12 83% 3 5 7 7 P
3 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 11 86% 3 4 7 J
4 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 13 69% 5 6 4 7 I
5 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1815 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 94% 4 4 5 D
6 Schmitz,Nico 1977 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 94% 7 7 2 D
7 Müller,Matthias 1932 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 10 85% 6 7 3 C
8 Wissen,Frank SC Wittlich 1947 10 85% 7 7 3 C
9 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 11 77% 3 3 8 C
10 Wladimir,Markus 1553 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 12 71% 7 10 2 O
11 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 12 71% 7 3 5 L
12 Neuens,Heiko 1876 SC 1948 Prüm 8 8 100% 5 5 3 3 I
13 Herresthal,Ernst 1523 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 9 89% 4 5 C
14 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 11 73% 4 4 4 7 Q
15 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 11 73% 7 4 G
16 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 8 12 67% 0 0 8 12 J
17 Hibberd,Nigel 1606 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 94% 8 0 0 H
18 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 94% 7 1 1 C
19 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 83% 3 3 6 A
20 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 9 83% 5 3 4 A
21 Leinen,Willi 1872 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 83% 6 6 3 F
22 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 10 75% 4 4 6 B
23 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 11 68% 5 5 6 H
24 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 11 68% 3 3 8 L
25 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 11 68% 2 3 8 J
26 Grandl,Konstantin 791 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 11 68% 5 6 5 L
27 Steil,Ursula 1107 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 F
28 Corbin,Paul 1897 Bauer Bollendorf 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 A
29 Harig,Alexander 2027 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 E
30 Laux,Alexander 1710 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 F
31 Toth,Laszlo 1943 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 9 78% 3 3 4 6 J
32 Barzen,Pascal 2195 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 9 78% 1 1 6 8 A
33 Schade,Siegfried 1623 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 9 78% 4 5 M
34 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 D
35 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 C
36 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 10 70% 3 3 4 7 E
37 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 7 11 64% 4 6 3 5 I
38 Segna,Ulrich,Dr. 2089 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 93% 2 2 5 A
39 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 8 81% 5 6 2 B
40 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 8 81% 3 4 5 M
41 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1857 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 4 4 B
42 Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SG Trier 8 81% 5 6 2 E
43 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 9 0 0 D
44 Bach,Marc-Andre 1565 SG Trier 9 72% 6 2 3 J
45 Hammes,Werner 1852 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 72% ½ 1 6 8 H
46 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 4 4 5 A
47 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 72% 2 4 5 A
48 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 72% 6 2 3 D
49 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 9 72% 4 4 5 E
50 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 3 4 5 B
51 Merges,Harald 1703 SG Reil-Kinheim 10 65% 4 7 3 I
52 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1574 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 10 65% 3 4 6 F
53 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 11 59% 2 3 8 L
54 Kappes,Dieter 1912 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 11 59% 6 2 5 L
55 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 11 59% 3 5 8 I
56 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 13 50% 3 8 5 N
57 Arndt,Lena 922 SG Trier 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 C
58 Oberweis,Paul 1987 Bauer Bollendorf 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 C
59 Comes,Bruno 2092 SC Wittlich 1947 6 8 75% 3 5 A
60 Biermann,Sophie Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 L
61 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 6 8 75% 4 6 2 2 E
62 Arenz,Norbert 1304 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 A
63 Lamberty,Sven 817 SG Trier 6 8 75% 4 4 2 4 B
64 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 SG Trier 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 A
65 Schwab,Patrick 1847 Bauer Bollendorf 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 D
66 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 D
67 Berres,Wolfgang 2015 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 B
68 Podgornei,Liviu 2101 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 9 67% 3 3 3 6 I
69 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 B
70 Becker,Volker 1852 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 9 67% 5 4 C
71 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 11 55% 3 8 M
72 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1463 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 12 50% 3 7 3 5 N
73 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 13 46% 3 10 M
74 Schuh,Alexander 776 SG Trier 6 92% 3 3 3 D
75 Terhorst,Jochen 2125 SC Jünkerath 6 92% 4 2 2 A
76 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 92% 2 2 4 E
77 Kauz,Lukas 779 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 69% 4 6 2 I
78 Magar,Johannes 1919 SG Trier 8 69% 4 3 4 L
79 Hardt,Armin 1445 SG Trier 8 69% 5 2 3 H
80 Bollig,Julian 1579 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 69% 3 4 5 J
81 Jacobs,Frank 1905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 69% 3 5 3 B
82 Hart,Matthias 970 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 69% 8 0 0 A
83 Blindert,Volker 1735 SC 1948 Prüm 8 69% 5 7 ½ 1 D
84 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 69% 2 3 5 D
85 Müller,David 1920 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 69% 2 2 6 C
86 Lenzen,Helmut 1790 SG Trier 9 61% ½ 1 5 8 D
87 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 61% 8 0 1 E
88 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 9 61% ½ 1 5 8 G
89 Kappelmann,Florian 1498 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 61% 5 4 4 D
90 Müller,Niklas 1514 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 61% 2 4 5 C
91 Staudt,Claude 1733 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 61% 3 5 4 H
92 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 11 50% 1 6 5 N
93 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 A
94 Klein,Gerhard 1647 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 B
95 Wians,Camille 2172 Bauer Bollendorf 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 B
96 Leuk,Peter 1334 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 C
97 Zillgen,Dirk 1300 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 5 2 H
98 Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1660 SG Trier 5 7 71% 3 4 H
99 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 5 6 0 1 C
100 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 E
101 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 E
102 Laux,Marcel 1236 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 F
103 Henrichs,Stefan 1536 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 F
104 Densing,Gerd 1727 SC Jünkerath 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 C
105 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 B
106 Hoffmann,Hermann 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 F
107 Bach,Kira 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 8 62% 4 4 E
108 Mans,Paul 1017 SC 1948 Prüm 5 8 62% 2 6 M
109 Marx,Andreas 1804 SG Trier 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 F
110 Yankelevich,Michael 1583 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 G
111 Bach,Damian 803 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 4 5 B
112 Klink,Udo 2003 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 D
113 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 D
114 Schmitt,Achim 1628 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 H
115 Wissen,Elias SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 E
116 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2115 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 A
117 Anania,Justin 1381 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 9 56% 5 4 G
118 Scheuring,Christoph 1882 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 5 4 H
119 Schun,Lothar 1666 SC Jünkerath 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 G
120 Neisen,Frederick 1758 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 A
121 Zöpfchen,Christian 1590 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 10 50% 5 7 0 3 K
122 Pätzold,Horst 1585 SG Trier 5 10 50% 2 6 3 4 G
123 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 5 10 50% 1 5 4 5 D
124 Wulff,Jörg 1459 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 10 50% 3 7 2 3 M
125 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 10 50% 7 3 B
126 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 5 10 50% 1 1 4 9 F
127 Thul,Marcus 1611 SC Wittlich 1947 5 11 45% 2 5 3 6 B
128 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 5 11 45% 2 5 3 6 J
129 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 11 45% 1 2 4 9 D
130 Reichert,Thomas 1528 Bauer Bollendorf 5 90% 2 3 3 I
131 Lutz,Oliver 1915 SG Trier 5 90% 2 3 3 D
132 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 5 90% 4 1 1 H
133 Wintrich,Christian 1430 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 75% 1 1 5 J
134 Kaufmann,Fabian 1511 SC Trittenheim 1979 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 C
135 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 75% 4 1 2 N
136 Ammon,Rainer 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 75% 3 4 2 A
137 Zimmer,Franz 1539 SG Trier 7 64% 0 0 7 C
138 Jung,Ludwig 1673 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 0 0 7 C
139 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier 7 64% 1 2 5 I
140 Baudner,Guntmar 1851 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 56% 3 5 3 E
141 Kneip,Jakob 1389 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 56% 6 2 2 H
142 Prizker,Boris 2209 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 4 1 4 A
143 Bürger,Arsene Bauer Bollendorf 8 56% 3 5 3 H
144 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 8 0 0 E
145 Reh,Maximilian 1418 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 56% 3 3 5 F
146 Weber,Christof 1890 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 B
147 Engel,Ewald 1662 Bauer Bollendorf 8 56% 8 0 0 F
148 Hübchen,Jürgen 1507 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 3 5 3 H
149 Kiefer,Jörg 1872 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 50% 2 5 4 B
150 Hesse,Manuel 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 50% 3 6 3 F
151 Lütz,Jannik 1715 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 50% 8 1 1 E
152 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 9 50% 3 4 5 D
153 Massri,Khaled 1456 SG Trier 9 50% 4 3 5 O
154 Gorwa,Peter 1668 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 50% 1 1 8 F
155 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 9 50% 6 1 3 F
156 Spears,Clifford 1562 SC Wittlich 1947 9 50% 2 3 7 G
157 Bouillon,Torsten 2009 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 50% 5 2 4 B
158 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 11 41% 7 1 4 G
159 Hirschmann,Jakob 1935 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 C
160 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 A
161 Raach,Volker 1804 SG Trier 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 G
162 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 3 3 D
163 Armesto,Julio 1781 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 I
164 Sequeira,Titus 794 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 E
165 Rademacher,Lukas 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 A
166 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1584 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 A
167 Hein,Johannes 818 SG Trier 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 C
168 Poloczek,Benedikt 1712 SC 1948 Prüm 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 B
169 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 7 57% 3 4 E
170 Koch,Werner 1666 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 I
171 Müller,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 F
172 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 B
173 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 2 5 2 2 D
174 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 B
175 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 E
176 Meyer,Franz-Josef 1638 SG Trier 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 B
177 Mantai,Dimitri SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 1 4 3 4 H
178 Baudner,Giselbert 1727 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 8 50% 4 5 0 3 G
179 Steil,Christian 1587 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 8 50% 3 5 G
180 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 A
181 Müllen,Jürgen 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 3 5 E
182 Görgen,Heinz 1435 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 H
183 Beck,Moritz 1995 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 C
184 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 9 44% 5 4 A
185 Haffner,Matthias 1716 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% 3 8 1 1 E
186 Wulich,Frederik 1549 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 H
187 Müllen,Armin 2032 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 C
188 Kettern,Harald 1641 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 D
189 Thullen,Michael 770 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 0 1 4 8 C
190 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier 4 9 44% 5 4 N
191 Gabriel,Sascha 1212 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 G
192 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 9 44% 6 3 B
193 Schäfer,Peter 1543 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 E
194 Knodt,Peter 1736 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 D
195 Burg,Ernst 1715 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 G
196 Fell,Fabian 1858 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 9 44% 3 6 D
197 Berres,Franz Theo 1471 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 10 40% 4 9 0 1 K
198 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 4 10 40% 3 8 1 2 C
199 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 4 10 40% 2 5 2 5 B
200 Paff,Lukas 1217 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 11 36% 3 6 1 5 B
201 Schumacher,Alain 1565 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 11 36% 5 6 I
202 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 4 13 31% 3 7 1 6 I
203 Krist,Wolfgang 1861 SG Trier 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 I
204 Strupp,Moritz 832 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 88% 2 2 2 D
205 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1768 SC Jünkerath 5 70% 3 2 2 E
206 Bohr,Kilian 746 SG Trier 6 58% 4 2 2 C
207 Kumm,Holger 1787 SC Jünkerath 6 58% 1 2 4 F
208 Weichsel,Reimund 1550 Bauer Bollendorf 7 50% 0 0 7 E
209 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 7 50% 6 0 1 C
210 Lütz,Thomas 1548 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 50% 1 4 3 E
211 Maier,Arthur 1699 SG Trier 7 50% 4 1 3 B
212 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1949 SC Wittlich 1947 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 G
213 Althoff,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 7 50% 4 2 3 F
214 Schäfer,Alfons 1428 SC Trittenheim 1979 7 50% 7 0 0 I
215 Bechtel,Steffen 1761 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 E
216 Scholtes,Benedikt 2008 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 6 1 1 B
217 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 2 3 4 D
218 Hoffmann,Siegfried 1650 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 44% 7 0 1 D
219 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 8 44% 0 3 5 A
220 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 8 44% 0 2 6 E
221 Gast,Manfred 1703 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 44% 5 1 3 I
222 Lang,Jochen 1460 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 44% 1 3 5 H
223 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 8 44% 0 2 6 C
224 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 SG Trier 8 44% 2 5 3 C
225 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 C
226 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 39% 2 4 5 C
227 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 9 39% 2 6 3 C
228 Golshahian,Sohrab 1490 SC Wittlich 1947 9 39% 1 4 5 C
229 Bischof,Bastian 1395 SC Jünkerath 9 39% 2 4 5 H
230 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 39% 7 1 2 E
231 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 39% 4 1 5 A
232 Schucht,Maria 735 SC Wittlich 1947 9 39% 1 5 4 D
233 Boesten,Paul 1817 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 39% 7 0 2 E
234 Moskovitsch,Boris 1598 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 39% 1 3 6 A
235 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 11 32% 4 2 7 K
236 Fandel,Enno 892 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 C
237 Michalowski,Richard 1553 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 I
238 Bormann,Nils 742 SC 1948 Prüm 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 B
239 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 G
240 Wilke,Uwe 806 SG Trier 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 B
241 Bussler,Leonid 1572 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 K
242 Görgen,Christian 1534 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 K
243 Bollig,Stefan 1284 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 N
244 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 763 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 F
245 Buks,Ewald 1689 SC 1948 Prüm 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 O
246 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 D
247 Scheit,Ferdinand 1524 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 5 60% 3 2 E
248 Hornberger,Frank 1923 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 D
249 Schuh,Gerhard 1888 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 G
250 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 K
251 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 B
252 Martin,Peter 940 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 B
253 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1730 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 0 3 F
254 Keller,Alexander 741 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 C
255 Paulus,Joachim 2004 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 B
256 Rössler,Thomas 1646 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 J
257 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 6 50% 2 4 M
258 Ferch,Mario 1894 SG Trier 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 J
259 Braun,Matthias 2071 SG Trier 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 E
260 Schäfer,Aaron 1001 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 C
261 Ball,Hans 1698 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 H
262 Jacobs,Hermann 1792 SC Wittlich 1947 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 B
263 Lex,Gereon 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 M
264 Hermanns,Luis SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 7 43% ½ 4 3 G
265 Krein,Jana 1565 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 G
266 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1338 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 G
267 Krumm,Stephan 1649 SC 1948 Prüm 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 E
268 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 F
269 Rubel,Julian 2047 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 D
270 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1404 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 G
271 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 C
272 Müller,Maurice 1717 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 D
273 Apsner,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 I
274 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 C
275 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1704 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 I
276 Schirtz,Albert 1628 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 H
277 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 D
278 Bömer,Bernd 1404 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 3 7 0 1 H
279 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 F
280 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 C
281 Enders,Harald 1849 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 3 7 0 1 C
282 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1451 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 D
283 Burg,Karl-Josef 1476 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 L
284 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 3 9 33% 3 6 0 3 L
285 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 A
286 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 E
287 Farsch,Bernd 1565 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 10 30% 0 2 3 8 P
288 Stelzer,Wolfgang 1688 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 1 1 2 A
289 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 I
290 Philippi,Gerd 1428 SG Trier 3 83% 2 1 1 J
291 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1609 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 B
292 Michel,Jonas 905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 62% 3 0 1 B
293 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1769 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 2 1 2 J
294 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath 5 50% 2 1 3 I
295 Peters,Jan Niclas 1377 SG Trier 5 50% 1 3 2 J
296 Kuderna,Benjamin 1654 SC Jünkerath 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 N
297 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 J
298 Sanati,Charlotte 1759 SG Trier 5 50% 1 3 2 C
299 Franzen,Joachim 1561 SG Trier 6 42% 2 1 4 F
300 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 0 2 4 A
301 Trossen,Egon 1753 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 42% 4 0 2 A
302 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 6 42% 1 2 4 B
303 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 36% 4 1 3 F
304 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 36% 5 0 2 H
305 Mossong,Hubert 2123 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 0 0 7 C
306 Reis,Thorsten 1738 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 36% 1 4 3 H
307 Giering,Helmut 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 36% 0 1 6 C
308 Grumbach,Peter 1558 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 H
309 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 36% 2 3 ½ 4 B
310 Scheffler,Jürgen 1208 SC 1948 Prüm 7 36% 2 1 5 H
311 Mertes,Kathrin 1136 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 31% 2 7 ½ 1 S
312 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 31% 1 3 5 D
313 Meyer,Franz Josef 1588 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 31% 1 3 5 C
314 Britz,Erwin 1707 SC Trittenheim 1979 8 31% 1 3 5 A
315 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8 31% 0 1 7 K
316 Scheiermann,Alexander SC Wittlich 1947 8 31% 1 3 5 P
317 Berisha,Faik 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 8 31% 8 0 0 B
318 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1822 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 E
319 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 28% 0 3 6 I
320 Teusch,Christian 1434 SC Wittlich 1947 9 28% ½ 2 2 7 E
321 Staudt,Jule Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 28% 7 1 2 D
322 Ciesla,Daniel 1710 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 28% 0 0 9 G
323 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1576 SC Wittlich 1947 9 28% 1 2 7 E
324 Karbach,Andreas 1516 SC Wittlich 1947 9 28% 6 1 3 F
325 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 10 25% 2 7 ½ 3 J
326 Whelan,Arthur 1110 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 10 25% 1 4 6 C
327 Nguyen,Truong 963 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 10 25% 1 4 6 P
328 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 10 25% ½ 5 2 5 O
329 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 11 23% 5 1 6 D
330 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 11 23% ½ 3 2 8 E
331 Schmidt,Gerhard 1356 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 L
332 Mallmann,Bernd 1777 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 L
333 Brucker,Josef 940 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 I
334 Henn,Albert SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 P
335 Hamdorf,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 J
336 Blesius,Markus 1703 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 I
337 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 E
338 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 H
339 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 F
340 Laubenstein,Peter 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 J
341 Wallinger,Lukas 716 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 H
342 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 K
343 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 O
344 Geidel,Eric 1576 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 A
345 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 D
346 Rothhaar,Udo 1885 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 F
347 Ochs,Sebastian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 C
348 Glieden,Patrick 1588 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 Q
349 Hermanns,Martin SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 F
350 Biewer,Ingrid 734 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 A
351 Bauer,Lukas 1793 SG Trier 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 C
352 Wöhler,Christian 1477 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 D
353 Braininger,Alexander 1261 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 H
354 Kanz,Elmar 1597 SC 1948 Prüm 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 G
355 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 D
356 Schilz,Tabea 772 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 B
357 Eichhorn,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 R
358 Franzen,Jonas 1531 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 I
359 Stadtfeld,Martin 1797 SC Jünkerath 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 B
360 Schuster,Dietmar 1836 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 G
361 Rosch,Oliver 1555 SG Trier 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 G
362 Barzen,Anne 1202 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 H
363 Höchst,Otto 1336 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 8 25% 2 7 0 1 C
364 Paulus,Arno 1410 SC Wittlich 1947 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 F
365 Dany,Alexander 2148 SG Trier 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 B
366 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 A
367 Klink,Elke 1500 SC Wittlich 1947 2 9 22% ½ 6 3 D
368 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 9 22% 0 3 2 6 I
369 Haak,Patrick 1683 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 9 22% 6 ½ 3 F
370 Behr,Cedric 1434 SG Trier 2 9 22% ½ 6 3 F
371 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 E
372 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 SG Trier 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 G
373 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 9 22% 1 7 1 2 C
374 Rosswinkel,Marek 1554 SC 1948 Prüm 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 J
375 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 I
376 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 F
377 Enders,Stefan SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 B
378 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 P
379 Wallich,Rodolphe 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 Q
380 Plenge,Hermann 1186 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 50% 0 0 3 M
381 Schneeberg,Karlheinz 1013 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 A
382 Plenge,Patrick 1219 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 K
383 Blechschmidt,Michael 1616 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 J
384 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 O
385 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 A
386 Queckenberg,Robert 1512 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 F
387 Schömer,Michael 1735 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 30% 4 0 1 G
388 Nonnweiler,Klaus-Dieter 1321 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 J
389 Akbar,Jamal 1884 SG Trier 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 F
390 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1418 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 30% 4 0 1 G
391 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 C
392 Rust,Ingo 1568 Bauer Bollendorf 5 30% 0 0 5 G
393 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 6 25% 4 0 2 D
394 Nykytenko,Daniel 887 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 C
395 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 6 25% 3 0 3 A
396 Kick,Nicolas 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 E
397 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 O
398 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 8 19% 0 5 3 D
399 Busch,Dorothee 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 G
400 Fuchs,Hubert 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 8 19% ½ 1 1 7 G
401 Coen,Christoph 1132 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 9 17% 0 0 9 E
402 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 9 17% 1 7 ½ 2 D
403 Schmitt,Joachim 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 G
404 Felten,Simon 1104 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 E
405 Kriewitz,Kilian SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 K
406 Scheuer,Maximilian 901 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 D
407 Grumbach,Florian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
408 Musick,Karl 928 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 C
409 Alken,Kevin 889 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 E
410 Soxhlett,Peter 1177 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 O
411 Heiglauer,Albert Andreas SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
412 Papp,Frank 1495 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 F
413 Stepanyan,Andranik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 V
414 Burg,Patricia SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 B
415 Kron,Sebastian 1526 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 L
416 Plny,Finn 814 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 D
417 Kind,Benjamin SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 L
418 Simons,Jean 1704 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 C
419 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 G
420 Althoff,Christian SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 H
421 Schartz,Alain 2101 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 D
422 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 H
423 Frombach,Felix 737 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 E
424 Hoffmann,Lukas Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 J
425 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 H
426 Hoffmann,Tobias Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 I
427 Müller,Peter 1278 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 A
428 Faber,Lukas 1781 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 I
429 Lay,Andreas 1301 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 I
430 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 D
431 Petri,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 M
432 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 C
433 Taupier,Nadine 976 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 G
434 Berse,Sven 1043 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 M
435 Blehm,Jamie SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 J
436 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 F
437 Linn,Burghard 1709 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 A
438 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 G
439 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 G
440 Krönert,Dominik 834 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 A
441 Lexis,Yann SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 E
442 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 G
443 Schilz,Luna Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 C
444 Golumbeck,Elias 754 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 E
445 Raskopp,Jonah-Luis SC 1948 Prüm 1 5 20% 0 4 1 1 F
446 Reichert,Helmut 1768 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 A
447 Grün,Pascal 1458 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 E
448 Bebber,Joshua SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 K
449 Kim,Yun-Ghi 1653 SG Trier 1 6 17% 0 4 1 2 N
450 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 E
451 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 9 11% 1 7 0 2 B
452 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 11 9% 0 5 1 6 B
453 Michel,Jens 1032 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 K
454 Schank,Hans Jürgen 1439 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 K
455 Koßmann,Markus SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 H
456 Anton,Hans Emil 1526 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 L
457 Sorgen,Harald 1762 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 I
458 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 G
459 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 H
460 Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1663 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 E
461 Prizker,Angelique 1340 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 F
462 Gilca,Liza Valentina Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 H
463 Aatz,Marius Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 F
464 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 H
465 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 I
466 Uhl,Benjamin 2016 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 A
467 Eichhorn,Alex SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 T
468 Barte,Jochen 1976 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 D
469 Berres,Martin 1638 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 F
470 Haag,Niklas 1668 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 D
471 Etteldorf,Andreas 1427 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 F
472 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 G
473 Zibert,Maximilian 1695 SG Trier ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 B
474 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 A
475 Müllen,Erhard 1559 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 9 6% 0 4 ½ 5 B
476 Konrad,Michael 961 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
477 Schuh,Keno 753 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 B
478 Müller,Mirco 788 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
479 Kumarathas,Lahira 710 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 H
480 Proot,Jean-Claude 1202 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 J
481 Leonardy,Alfred 1668 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 I
482 Rausch,Lukas SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
483 Hermanns,Leon SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
484 Friesen,Tatjana Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
485 Nels,Horst 1019 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L
486 Grünen,Fabian SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 C
487 Maillinger,Andreas SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
488 Lorre,Roland SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 F
489 Fuchs,Hanna SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
490 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 I
491 Kumarathas,Matusen SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 I
492 Rössler,Otmar 1901 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 K
493 Uhl,Patrick 1583 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
494 Aatz,Roman Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
495 Kling,Felix SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 K
496 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 T
497 Feldges,Hans 1768 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 D
498 Rosswinkel,Werner 1190 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L
499 Heinz,Florian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
500 Mans,Jonathan SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
501 Graf,Dustin SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L
502 Weber,Thomas SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 N
503 Meisberger,Christian 1261 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 L
504 Seiberling,Bernd SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 E
505 Bormann,Mika SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 G
506 Dimmer,Jule SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 D
507 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 D
508 Scheuern,Hubert 1509 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 F
509 Roos,Elias 1342 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 Q
510 Greve,Johannes 738 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 F
511 Knauf,Maximilian SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
512 Thullen,Raphael SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 Q
513 Moghimi,Kamran SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 D
514 Gräf,Adrian SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 I
515 Lames,Daniel SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 I
516 Walker,Kai-Lukas SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 S
517 Kiebel,Niklas 1880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 C
518 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 G
519 Barth,Johannes 1481 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 B
520 Kling,Marie SC 1948 Prüm 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 C
521 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 D
522 Witkamp,Jarno 1966 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 A
523 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 F
524 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 7 0% 0 5 0 2 B
525 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 8 0% 0 4 0 4 E
526 Weber,Albert 1505 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 8 0% 0 3 0 5 B