Bezirk II Ludwigshafen

1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 10½ 12
2 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10½ 12
3 Haller,Chris   SK Frankenthal 10 11
4 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10 12
5 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10 12
6 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1382 SK Frankenthal 9 11
7 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 9 11
8 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 10
9 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 11
10 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 11
11 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 8 9
12 Burg,Thomas 1321 SV Worms 1878 8 10
13 Daube,Wolfgang 1001 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 11
14 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 9
15 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 SF Limburgerhof 9
16 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 11
17 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 11
18 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 11
19 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 11
20 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 12
21 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 8
22 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 8
23 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 7 8
24 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 9
25 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 9
26 Jastroch,Benno 1533 SV Worms 1878 7 9
27 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 9
28 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 7 9
29 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 7 11
30 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 7 11
31 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 12
32 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 7
33 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 8
34 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8
35 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 9
36 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 9
37 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 9
38 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 9
39 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
40 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
41 Kargoll,Peter 2107 SK Frankenthal 9
42 Kelchner,Hans 2026 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10
43 Anders,Cedric 1450 SK Frankenthal 10
44 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof 10
45 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 12
46 Krieger,Hermann 2104 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 12
47 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 6
48 Lang,Jean   SK Frankenthal 6 7
49 Wagner,Florian 1758 SF Limburgerhof 6 7
50 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 6 8
51 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt 6 8
52 Schulz,Günther 1398 SK Frankenthal 6 8
53 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8
54 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 6 8
55 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 6 8
56 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 SK Frankenthal 6 9
57 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 6 9
58 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 6 9
59 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9
60 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 6 10
61 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 6 10
62 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 6 10
63 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 6 10
64 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 6 10
65 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 6 11
66 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1501 SK Frankenthal 7
67 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8
68 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8
69 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 SF Limburgerhof 8
70 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8
71 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 8
72 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 9
73 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
74 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
75 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
76 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
77 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 9
78 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 9
79 Hahn,Richard 1550 SF Limburgerhof 9
80 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
81 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 12
82 Wacker,Andreas 1532 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 6
83 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 5 7
84 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 5 7
85 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 SK Frankenthal 5 8
86 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 5 8
87 Louis,Volker 2028 SK Frankenthal 5 8
88 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 5 9
89 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9
90 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9
91 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 5 9
92 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9
93 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 5 9
94 Lambert,Andreas 2123 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9
95 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt 5 9
96 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 5 9
97 Laut,Jörg 1480 SV Worms 1878 5 10
98 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 5 10
99 Muckle,Julius 1971 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 10
100 Walther,Bruno   SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 10
101 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 11
102 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 5 11
103 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 11
104 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 11
105 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 5 12
106 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 5 12
107 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 6
108 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
109 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 7
110 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
111 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7
112 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 8
113 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 8
114 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 8
115 Bogner,Danny 1005 SV Worms 1878 8
116 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 8
117 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9
118 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9
119 Malchow,Uwe 1648 SK 1926 Altrip 9
120 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9
121 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 9
122 Dalchow,Mario 1126 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
123 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 9
124 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
125 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9
126 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
127 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 9
128 Schneider,Willi 1537 SK Frankenthal 9
129 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 9
130 Winkelmann,Maurits 967 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10
131 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 10
132 Wetzel,Gerhard 1950 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10
133 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 10
134 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 4
135 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5
136 de la Pena,Pablo 1365 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 5
137 Winder,Wilfried 1228 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 5
138 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6
139 Simon,Roland 2005 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6
140 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6
141 Yeni,Altan   SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7
142 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 4 7
143 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7
144 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 4 7
145 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 4 7
146 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 4 7
147 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7
148 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7
149 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1869 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7
150 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7
151 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8
152 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 8
153 Mulargia,Pietro   Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 8
154 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 SF Limburgerhof 4 8
155 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8
156 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8
157 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8
158 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 SK Frankenthal 4 8
159 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip 4 9
160 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9
161 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 4 9
162 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 4 9
163 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 4 9
164 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 9
165 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal 4 9
166 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9
167 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 4 9
168 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 10
169 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 4 10
170 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 10
171 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 5
172 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6
173 Warzecha,Fabian 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6
174 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6
175 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6
176 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6
177 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
178 Johann,Stefan 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
179 Lang,Ekaterina   TSG Mutterstadt 7
180 Burg,Marlon 787 SV Worms 1878 8
181 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8
182 Schrank,Karl 1327 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8
183 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8
184 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 8
185 Braun,Peter 2211 SK Frankenthal 8
186 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 8
187 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 8
188 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 8
189 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8
190 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8
191 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 9
192 Alex,Uwe 1823 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
193 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 9
194 Fritz,Leon 843 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9
195 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 9
196 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 9
197 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 9
198 Reichardt,Henrik   SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4
199 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 SK Frankenthal 3 4
200 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4
201 Jelinski,Rainer 1700 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5
202 Ullrich,Werner 1772 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5
203 Rishyn,Vadym   SV Worms 1878 3 5
204 Jacob,Sebastian 776 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5
205 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5
206 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 3 6
207 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6
208 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 3 7
209 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 3 7
210 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 3 7
211 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 3 7
212 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7
213 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 8
214 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 3 8
215 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9
216 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9
217 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 9
218 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9
219 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 3 9
220 Grimus,Lothar 1366 SK 1926 Altrip 3 10
221 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 3 10
222 Blattner,Günter 1497 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 10
223 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 10
224 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 11
225 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3
226 Epstein,Grigorij 1719 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3
227 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 4
228 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 4
229 Gallei,Egon 1206 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4
230 Konheisner,Christoph 1682 SF Limburgerhof 5
231 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5
232 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7
233 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7
234 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8
235 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8
236 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 SV Worms 1878 8
237 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 SK Frankenthal 9
238 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9
239 Burg,Louis-Tizian 819 SV Worms 1878 9
240 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3
241 Schäfer,Frank 1864 SV Worms 1878 2 3
242 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 3
243 Zimbelmann,Corinna 923 SK Frankenthal 2 3
244 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3
245 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 SV Worms 1878 2 4
246 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 SK Frankenthal 2 4
247 Hanisch,Gregor 1203 SK Frankenthal 2 4
248 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5
249 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 2 5
250 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5
251 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 6
252 Löffner,Miguel 1168 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7
253 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7
254 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 2 7
255 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7
256 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt 2 7
257 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 2 8
258 Schwarz,Werner 1335 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 9
259 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9
260 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 2 9
261 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 SK 1926 Altrip 2 10
262 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 10
263 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2
264 Sauer,Alfons 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3
265 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 3
266 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3
267 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 4
268 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 4
269 Tepper,Oliver 1045 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4
270 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof 5
271 Pham,Peter 1682 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5
272 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 5
273 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 5
274 Röhm,Norbert 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6
275 Köppke,Daniel 1099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6
276 Fink,Joachim 1133 SV Worms 1878 7
277 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7
278 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1066 SK Frankenthal 7
279 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 7
280 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 8
281 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10
282 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 11
283 Dushi,Afrim 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1
284 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1
285 Knöppel,Bernd 1616 SK Frankenthal 1 1
286 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1329 SK Frankenthal 1 1
287 Bendel,Mark   SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1
288 Kubach,Fabian 1049 SF Limburgerhof 1 1
289 Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen 2011 SV Worms 1878 1 2
290 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal 1 2
291 Shabani,Silvan   SV Worms 1878 1 2
292 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2
293 Allbach,Roman   SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2
294 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2
295 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1830 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2
296 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 3
297 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3
298 Merkel,Andreas   SV Worms 1878 1 3
299 Pirlich,Kevin 853 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3
300 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3
301 Löffner,Christin   SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3
302 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3
303 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4
304 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4
305 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4
306 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 1 4
307 Marx,Michael 1381 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4
308 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5
309 Neher,Nicola   TG Waldsee 1 5
310 Geier,Florian   TSG Mutterstadt 1 5
311 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 6
312 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6
313 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6
314 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 6
315 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 6
316 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 6
317 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 1 7
318 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1
319 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1
320 Schubert,Stephan 1288 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2
321 Giesen,Dieter 2133 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3
322 Bruch,Jochen 2180 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3
323 Heinke,Jannis 957 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5
324 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 7
325 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 7
326 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 SV Worms 1878 ½ 8
327 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 10
328 Pazer,Otto 777 SK Frankenthal 0 1
329 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1
330 Hildebrandt,Evelyne   SV Worms 1878 0 1
331 Rill,Dana-Antonia 730 SK Frankenthal 0 1
332 Leif,Daniel 1665 SK Frankenthal 0 1
333 Kupski,Edwin 2055 SK Frankenthal 0 1
334 Haus,Christoph 1246 SV Worms 1878 0 1
335 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1
336 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1
337 Tschernych,Stephan   SV Worms 1878 0 1
338 Ninic,Marius   SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
339 Teichler,Tim   SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1
340 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1
341 Metzger,Noah 898 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
342 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1
343 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1
344 Meininger,André 888 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1
345 Lyakh,Daniel 903 SK Frankenthal 0 1
346 Yanko,Josef   Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2
347 Labes,Vladimir 1265 SV Worms 1878 0 2
348 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2
349 Eghbali,Schahram 1031 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2
350 Karhan,Marvin 1036 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2
351 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 SK Frankenthal 0 2
352 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3
353 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 4
354 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4
355 David,Alexander 1286 SV Worms 1878 0 5
356 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro   SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 5
357 Guckes,Simon 1002 SV Worms 1878 0 6