Bezirk IV Landau

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 9 12 75% 9 3 K
2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 9 94% 6 6 3 B
3 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 10 85% 5 5 5 I
4 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 8 9 89% 3 4 5 5 A
5 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 11 68% 3 5 8 D
  Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 11 68% 6 3 5 N
7 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 8 88% 5 3 M
8 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Maxau-Wörth 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 D
  Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 7 9 78% 4 6 3 3 D
10 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 12 58% 4 8 B
11 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 7 93% 4 3 3 H
12 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 8 81% 5 3 3 G
  Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 2 3 5 A
14 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 9 72% 4 3 5 A
  Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 9 72% 3 4 5 A
  Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 9 72% 0 0 9 E
17 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 11 59% 4 5 6 D
18 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 6 6 100% 1 1 5 5 I
19 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 D
  Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 E
  Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 7 86% 6 6 0 1 E
22 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 6 8 75% 1 1 5 7 F
  Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 4 4 G
  Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Maxau-Wörth 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 F
25 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 6 9 67% 7 2 F
  Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 6 9 67% ½ 1 8 J
  Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 H
  Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 F
  Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 6 9 67% 3 6 C
  Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 B
  Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 A
32 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 6 10 60% 1 3 5 7 B
  Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau 6 10 60% 4 6 2 4 C
34 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 12 50% 8 4 A
35 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 1 1 5 H
36 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Maxau-Wörth 7 79% 7 0 0 E
  Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 7 79% 4 5 2 D
  Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 7 79% 2 3 4 A
39 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 8 69% 2 3 5 C
  Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 69% 5 7 ½ 1 E
41 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 E
  Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 9 61% 0 0 9 I
  Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 1 2 7 G
  Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 9 61% 3 4 5 P
  Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 61% 2 4 5 H
  Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim 9 61% 0 0 9 C
47 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 10 55% 2 3 7 F
48 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 I
49 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Maxau-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 H
50 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 B
  Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 5 7 71% 4 3 F
52 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 G
  Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 H
  Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 B
55 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 5 9 56% 3 6 H
  Nicklis,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 G
  Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Maxau-Wörth 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 C
  Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 5 9 56% 5 4 A
59 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 10 50% 4 6 J
60 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 5 11 45% 8 3 E
61 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 1 1 4 B
  Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 2 2 J
63 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 3 3 G
  Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 6 75% 4 2 2 B
  Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 6 75% 4 2 2 F
66 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 7 64% 1 1 6 H
  Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 7 64% 7 0 0 I
  Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 7 64% 5 1 2 F
  Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 7 64% 3 5 2 C
70 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 9 50% 2 4 5 B
  Geritan,Klaus 1949 SC Hagenbach 9 50% 9 0 0 E
  Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 9 50% 8 1 1 E
  Böringer,Armin 1889 SC Hagenbach 9 50% 4 2 5 C
  Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 9 50% 3 4 5 J
75 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau 10 45% 2 4 6 F
76 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 11 41% 1 2 9 B
77 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2137 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 A
  Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 G
  Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 H
  Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 B
81 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 3 5 D
  Dübon,Roland 2004 SC Hagenbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 D
  Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 H
  Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 H
  Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Maxau-Wörth 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 I
86 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 C
  Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 9 44% 0 5 4 4 D
  Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 E
  Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 E
  Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 D
  Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1773 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 H
  Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 3 6 I
  Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Maxau-Wörth 4 9 44% 4 5 A
  Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 7 0 2 A
  Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 B
  Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 C
  Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 D
  Supper,Markus 2078 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 5 A
99 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 4 10 40% 4 10 0 0 A
  Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 4 10 40% 0 0 4 10 J
101 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 F
  Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 88% 2 2 2 A
  Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 K
104 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 5 70% 1 2 3 H
105 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 5 1 2 F
  Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim 7 50% 2 4 3 G
  Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 7 50% 2 2 5 E
108 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 8 44% 1 4 4 D
  Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 8 44% 1 3 5 G
  Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 44% 4 1 4 H
  Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 8 44% 2 4 4 H
  Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau 8 44% 2 4 4 E
113 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 3 6 ½ 3 F
  Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1909 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 5 2 4 B
  Baron,Andreas 1709 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 0 0 9 G
  Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 B
  Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 9 39% 1 2 7 H
118 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 K
  Morawietz,Markus 1899 SK Landau 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 D
  Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 K
121 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 C
  Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. SK Landau 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 B
  Sprenger,Clemens 2057 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 F
124 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 K
125 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 L
  Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Maxau-Wörth 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 G
  Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 K
128 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 C
129 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg 3 9 33% 3 6 G
  Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 G
  Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 F
  Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1841 SC Hagenbach 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 F
  Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 H
  Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim 3 9 33% 5 ½ 4 A
  Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 J
  Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 3 9 33% 1 1 2 8 J
137 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 3 10 30% 1 3 2 7 C
138 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim 3 11 27% 0 0 3 11 B
139 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 K
  Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 3 83% 1 1 2 B
141 Füger,Timo 1577 SC 1983 Westheim 4 62% 1 2 2 H
  Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 4 62% 2 1 2 I
143 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg 5 50% 0 0 5 F
  Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 0 1 4 J
  Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 50% 4 0 1 A
146 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 6 42% 1 3 3 C
147 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% 7 0 0 F
  Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% 7 0 0 B
149 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg 8 31% 5 1 3 C
  Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 8 31% ½ 1 2 7 L
151 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 9 28% 7 0 2 F
152 Seger,Jan 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 D
  Gross,Walter 1545 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 L
154 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 G
  Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 D
156 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 E
  Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 G
158 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 J
  Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 I
160 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 I
  Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 E
  Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 L
163 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 D
164 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 C
  Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 E
166 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 2 9 22% 0 3 2 6 G
167 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 75% 2 0 0 J
  Fissler,Karlfried 1554 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 75% 0 0 2 N
  Bücherl,Markus 1357 Turm Kandel 2 75% 0 0 2 K
  Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 75% 2 0 0 L
  Keller,Christoph 1695 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 J
  Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 I
173 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 3 50% 0 0 3 K
  Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 J
  Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 I
176 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 I
177 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 5 30% 4 0 1 L
  Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 B
179 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 6 25% 6 0 0 D
180 Weindel,Joshua 1638 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 K
  Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 L
  Reichling,Gerd 1958 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 L
  Schäfers,Serge,Dr. 1573 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 E
  Salzgeber,Frank 2141 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 C
185 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 J
  Hauck,Björn 1828 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 F
  Lechner,Lutz 1435 SK Maxau-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 M
  Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 M
189 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 I
  Sauer,Winfried 1315 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 O
191 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 K
192 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 J
193 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 1 8 12% 1 8 0 0 E
  Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 C
195 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 1 9 11% ½ 2 ½ 7 A
196 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1470 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 L
  Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 L
  Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Maxau-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 K
  Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 A
200 Wasem,Ralph 2008 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 G
  Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 J
202 Kuntz,Ina 948 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 M
  Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 N
204 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 L
205 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 8 6% ½ 4 0 4 A
206 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
  Heindl,Gilbert 1465 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 R
  Maurer,Jonas SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
  Mühlan,Manfred 2063 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
  Camin,Helmut 1232 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 M
  Wayand,Werner 1236 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
  Uhrig,Heinz 1619 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
213 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 L
  Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 M
  Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 I
  Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 J
217 Scheydt,Peter 1069 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 K
  Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 L
219 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 6 0% 0 1 0 5 D
  Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 H
  Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 6 0% 0 5 0 1 I