SB Trier Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1815 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% 2 2 3 4
2 Hibberd,Nigel 1606 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 90% 5 0 0 8
3 Müller,Matthias 1932 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 3 2 3
4 Lenzen,Helmut 1790 SG Trier 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 4
5 Laux,Alexander 1710 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 6
6 Toth,Laszlo 1943 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 88% 2 2 2 4
7 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1857 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 2
8 Bach,Marc-Andre 1565 SG Trier 5 70% 4 1 1 10
9 Marx,Andreas 1804 SG Trier 5 70% 1 1 4 6
10 Schäfer,Peter 1543 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 70% 0 0 5 5
11 Becker,Volker 1852 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 3 1 2 3
12 Yankelevich,Michael 1583 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 70% 2 3 2 7
13 Terhorst,Jochen 2125 SC Jünkerath 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
14 Jung,Ludwig 1673 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 3
15 Schmitt,Achim 1628 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
16 Hornberger,Frank 1923 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
17 Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 5
18 Reh,Maximilian 1418 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
19 Neisen,Frederick 1758 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1
20 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1574 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
21 Wladimir,Markus 1553 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
22 Thul,Marcus 1611 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 3 2 2
23 Raach,Volker 1804 SG Trier 3 83% 3 0 0 7
24 Peters,Jan Niclas 1377 SG Trier 3 83% 1 1 2 10
25 Stelzer,Wolfgang 1688 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 1 1 2 1
26 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
27 Jacobs,Frank 1905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 62% 1 2 2 2
28 Magar,Johannes 1919 SG Trier 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 1
29 Gorwa,Peter 1668 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 50% 1 1 4 6
30 Spears,Clifford 1562 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 0 0 5 7
31 Koch,Werner 1666 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 5 0 0 9
32 Rössler,Thomas 1646 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 10
33 Golshahian,Sohrab 1490 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 0 1 4 3
34 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1463 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 4 1 1 3
35 Bechtel,Steffen 1761 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 5
36 Bollig,Julian 1579 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
37 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1768 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
38 Krein,Jana 1565 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 7
39 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
40 Rademacher,Lukas 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
41 Bauer,Lukas 1793 SG Trier 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
42 Hübchen,Jürgen 1507 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
43 Jacobs,Hermann 1792 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
44 Rosch,Oliver 1555 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 7
45 Bömer,Bernd 1404 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
46 Densing,Gerd 1727 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 3
47 Kappes,Dieter 1912 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
48 Haffner,Matthias 1716 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 5
49 Podgornei,Liviu 2101 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
50 Blesius,Markus 1703 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
51 Wallich,Rodolphe 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
52 Lutz,Oliver 1915 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
53 Paulus,Joachim 2004 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 2
54 Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1660 SG Trier 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
55 Fuchs,Hubert 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 7
56 Hoffmann,Siegfried 1650 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 38% 4 0 0 4
57 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% 0 1 3 1
58 Steil,Christian 1587 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 7
59 Farsch,Bernd 1565 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 0 1 3 5
60 Behr,Cedric 1434 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 6
61 Schun,Lothar 1666 SC Jünkerath 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 7
62 Wulich,Frederik 1549 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 8
63 Karbach,Andreas 1516 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 4 0 1 6
64 Klink,Elke 1500 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% ½ 4 1 1 4
65 Bischof,Bastian 1395 SC Jünkerath 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 8
66 Teusch,Christian 1434 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 5
67 Stadtfeld,Martin 1797 SC Jünkerath 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 2
68 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 1
69 Wintrich,Christian 1430 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
70 Krist,Wolfgang 1861 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
71 Moskovitsch,Boris 1598 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
72 Mallmann,Bernd 1777 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
73 Bach,Kira 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
74 Kron,Sebastian 1526 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
75 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
76 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
77 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
78 Massri,Khaled 1456 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 15
79 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
80 Krüger,Markus 1550 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
81 Wulff,Jörg 1459 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
82 Laubenstein,Peter 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
83 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
84 Kuderna,Benjamin 1654 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
85 Kumm,Holger 1787 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
86 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
87 Maier,Arthur 1699 SG Trier 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
88 Kim,Yun-Ghi 1653 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 8
89 Pätzold,Horst 1585 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 14
90 Meyer,Franz Josef 1588 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
91 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
92 Lang,Jochen 1460 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
93 Grumbach,Peter 1558 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 8
94 Paulus,Arno 1410 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 6
95 Reichert,Helmut 1768 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 1
96 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1576 SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
97 Franzen,Jonas 1531 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 9
98 Kettern,Harald 1641 SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 4
99 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
100 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
101 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
102 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
103 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
104 Henn,Albert SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
105 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
106 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
107 Hesse,Manuel 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
108 Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1663 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
109 Schömer,Michael 1735 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
110 Prizker,Angelique 1340 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
111 Feldges,Hans 1768 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
112 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
113 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
114 Glieden,Patrick 1588 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
115 Roos,Elias 1342 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
116 Faber,Lukas 1781 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
117 Kiebel,Niklas 1880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
118 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
119 Sanati,Charlotte 1759 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
120 Lex,Gereon 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
121 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
122 Geidel,Eric 1576 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
123 Zibert,Maximilian 1695 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
124 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
125 Müllen,Erhard 1559 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 2