SB Trier Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1815 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 92% 2 2 4 4
2 Hibberd,Nigel 1606 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 92% 6 0 0 8
3 Laux,Alexander 1710 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 6
4 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1857 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% 2 2 3 2
5 Yankelevich,Michael 1583 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 6 75% 2 3 3 7
6 Becker,Volker 1852 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 4 1 2 3
7 Müller,Matthias 1932 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 75% 3 4 2 3
8 Bach,Marc-Andre 1565 SG Trier 6 75% 5 1 1 10
9 Terhorst,Jochen 2125 SC Jünkerath 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 1
10 Toth,Laszlo 1943 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 4
11 Marx,Andreas 1804 SG Trier 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 6
12 Lenzen,Helmut 1790 SG Trier 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 4
13 Langer,Wolfgang 1924 SG Trier 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 5
14 Magar,Johannes 1919 SG Trier 5 70% 3 2 2 1
15 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1463 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% 5 1 1 3
16 Thul,Marcus 1611 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 2 4 2 2
17 Neisen,Frederick 1758 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 2 3 3 1
18 Gorwa,Peter 1668 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 1 1 5 6
19 Wladimir,Markus 1553 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 4
20 Schäfer,Peter 1543 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 6 58% 0 0 6 5
21 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1768 SC Jünkerath 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 5
22 Schmitt,Achim 1628 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
23 Hornberger,Frank 1923 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
24 Jung,Ludwig 1673 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 3
25 Densing,Gerd 1727 SC Jünkerath 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 3
26 Hübchen,Jürgen 1507 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 3 2 8
27 Reh,Maximilian 1418 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
28 Spears,Clifford 1562 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 7
29 Haffner,Matthias 1716 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 5
30 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1574 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
31 Raach,Volker 1804 SG Trier 3 83% 3 0 0 7
32 Stelzer,Wolfgang 1688 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 1 1 2 1
33 Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1660 SG Trier 4 62% 2 1 2 8
34 Jacobs,Frank 1905 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 62% 1 2 2 2
35 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
36 Peters,Jan Niclas 1377 SG Trier 4 62% 1 2 2 10
37 Paulus,Joachim 2004 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 62% 4 0 0 2
38 Bechtel,Steffen 1761 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 5
39 Koch,Werner 1666 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 5 0 0 9
40 Hoffmann,Siegfried 1650 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 50% 5 0 0 4
41 Rössler,Thomas 1646 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 10
42 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 0 1 4 1
43 Jacobs,Hermann 1792 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 5 0 0 2
44 Kappes,Dieter 1912 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 42% 3 1 3 5
45 Golshahian,Sohrab 1490 SC Wittlich 1947 6 42% 0 1 5 3
46 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
47 Krist,Wolfgang 1861 SG Trier 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
48 Bollig,Julian 1579 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
49 Kuderna,Benjamin 1654 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
50 Kumm,Holger 1787 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
51 Blesius,Markus 1703 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 9
52 Krüger,Markus 1550 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 16
53 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
54 Rademacher,Lukas 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 1
55 Krein,Jana 1565 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 7
56 Bauer,Lukas 1793 SG Trier 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
57 Rosch,Oliver 1555 SG Trier 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 7
58 Bömer,Bernd 1404 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
59 Lang,Jochen 1460 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 8
60 Farsch,Bernd 1565 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 5
61 Kettern,Harald 1641 SC Wittlich 1947 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 4
62 Schun,Lothar 1666 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
63 Wulich,Frederik 1549 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 8
64 Bischof,Bastian 1395 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 8
65 Stadtfeld,Martin 1797 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 2
66 Wallich,Rodolphe 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
67 Lutz,Oliver 1915 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
68 Podgornei,Liviu 2101 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
69 Maier,Arthur 1699 SG Trier 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
70 Fuchs,Hubert 1358 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 7
71 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 1
72 Meyer,Franz Josef 1588 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
73 Steil,Christian 1587 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
74 Paulus,Arno 1410 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 6
75 Karbach,Andreas 1516 SC Wittlich 1947 6 25% 5 0 1 6
76 Behr,Cedric 1434 SG Trier 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 6
77 Franzen,Jonas 1531 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 9
78 Klink,Elke 1500 SC Wittlich 1947 6 25% ½ 5 1 1 4
79 Teusch,Christian 1434 SC Wittlich 1947 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 5
80 Wintrich,Christian 1430 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
81 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
82 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
83 Kron,Sebastian 1526 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
84 Moskovitsch,Boris 1598 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
85 Zöpfchen,Christian 1590 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
86 Bach,Kira 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
87 Mallmann,Bernd 1777 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
88 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 14
89 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
90 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 18
91 Massri,Khaled 1456 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 15
92 Wulff,Jörg 1459 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
93 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
94 Pätzold,Horst 1585 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 14
95 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
96 Laubenstein,Peter 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
97 Geidel,Eric 1576 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
98 Reichert,Helmut 1768 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 1
99 Kim,Yun-Ghi 1653 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 8
100 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 9
101 Grumbach,Peter 1558 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 8
102 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1576 SC Wittlich 1947 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 5
103 Hesse,Manuel 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
104 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
105 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
106 Henn,Albert SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
107 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
108 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
109 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
110 Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1663 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
111 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
112 Zibert,Maximilian 1695 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 2
113 Schömer,Michael 1735 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
114 Prizker,Angelique 1340 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
115 Anania,Justin 1381 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
116 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
117 Feldges,Hans 1768 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
118 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
119 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
120 Glieden,Patrick 1588 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
121 Faber,Lukas 1781 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
122 Franzen,Joachim 1561 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
123 Roos,Elias 1342 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
124 Kiebel,Niklas 1880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
125 Sanati,Charlotte 1759 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
126 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
127 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
128 Lex,Gereon 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
129 Müllen,Erhard 1559 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 2