SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schumacher,Gottfried 2078 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 94% 2 2 7 1
2 Marx,Christina 1456 SC 1924 Kettig 8 8 100% 1 1 7 7 9
3 Nett,Manfred 1365 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 8
4 Kosmala,Dietrich 1341 TC Grafschaft 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 7
5 Seifert,Kurt HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 9 78% 1 3 6 6 6
6 Hilger,Alfons 1563 SC Springer Kruft 8 81% 6 7 ½ 1 8
7 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 8 81% 2 3 5 2
8 Hillen,Guido 1779 SF Nickenich 8 81% 3 4 5 2
9 von Döhren,Patrick 1477 SF Sinzig (ALT) 9 72% 1 1 8 5
10 Warkentin,Peter 1633 SC Springer Kruft 6 8 75% 4 4 3
11 Sorger,Manfred 1832 SC 1924 Kettig 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 6
12 Kircher,Werner 1754 SF Nickenich 6 8 75% 4 4 6
13 Bürger,Helmut 1961 SC TS Polch 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 1
14 Braun,Karl Heinz 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 9
15 Berresheim,Holger 1479 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 9 67% ½ 1 8 4
16 Fabritius,Jörg 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 7 79% 0 0 7 2
17 Adler,Wolfgang 1477 SC TS Polch 8 69% 1 1 7 6
18 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1637 SC 1924 Kettig 8 69% 8 0 0 8
19 Götz,Benjamin 1518 SC Springer Kruft 9 61% 4 3 5 4
20 Naumann,Tobias 1713 TC Grafschaft 9 61% 4 3 5 2
21 Nagel,Ralf 1647 SC Springer Kruft 9 61% 2 4 5 2
22 Fink,Wolfgang 1577 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 61% 9 0 0 4
23 Ewert,Kenny 1440 SF Nickenich 9 61% 4 3 5 7
24 Schmitz,Toni 1565 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 5
25 Koslowski,Mathias 1626 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 5 4 2
26 Navruzov,Oleg 1560 SF Sinzig (ALT) 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 4
27 Loof,Karsten 1802 SC 1924 Kettig 6 75% 1 2 4 3
28 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1442 SF Sinzig (ALT) 7 64% 2 3 5 7
29 Höfer,Helmut 1495 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 4 2 3 10
30 Stein,Dirk 1674 SC Springer Kruft 8 56% 1 3 5 7
31 Sommerfeldt,Peter 1411 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 3 3 5 6
32 Krowke,Gerhard 1358 TC Grafschaft 9 50% 3 3 6 8
33 van Leyen,Peter 1595 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 50% 1 5 4 5
34 Lubner,Wolfgang 1631 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 50% 3 6 3 3
35 Bauer,Thomas 1818 SC TS Polch 9 50% 3 3 6 2
36 Appelhans,Rudolf 1742 SC TS Polch 9 50% 3 7 2 3
37 Kriechel,Wilfried 1573 TC Grafschaft 9 50% 5 2 4 4
38 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 7
39 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 4
40 Brämigk,Uwe 1823 SC Springer Kruft 4 8 50% 4 4 1
41 Pandorf,Horst 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 8 50% 3 5 2
42 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1718 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 1
43 Meilhammer,Uwe 1716 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 58% 5 0 1 1
44 Mehlem,Sabine 1548 SC Springer Kruft 6 58% 4 1 2 5
45 Daub,Christina 1477 SF Nickenich 7 50% 2 5 2 5
46 Pikatz,Frank 1550 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 4 1 3 6
47 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1521 TC Grafschaft 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 5
48 Hartmann,Arno 1416 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 39% 5 1 4 6
49 Scheuer,Peter 1585 SF Sinzig (ALT) 9 39% 1 2 7 3
50 Schlich,Mara 1641 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
51 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1556 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
52 Hermann,Reinhold 1505 TC Grafschaft 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 6
53 Klebe,Jürgen 1614 SC TS Polch 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 5
54 Siman,Alexander 1581 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 9 33% ½ 3 6 4
55 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1540 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 3
56 Harbeke,Michael 1405 SF Nickenich 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 13
57 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 12
58 Keffer,Bernd 1272 SC TS Polch 4 62% 0 0 4 11
59 Urbild,Oskar 1515 SC TS Polch 7 36% 1 3 4 7
60 Lukas,Martin 1783 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% 4 1 4 1
61 Probst,Wolfgang 1503 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 3
62 Oehrle,Ralf 1652 TC Grafschaft 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 3
63 Degen,Winfried 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 5
64 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
65 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
66 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1555 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
67 Nordmann,Harm 1573 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
68 Elvermann,Tobias 1124 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
69 Fritz,Michael 1218 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
70 Keller,Gerhard 1938 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 1
71 Busch,Sebastian 1509 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
72 Gresch,Wolfgang 1371 SC TS Polch 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
73 Koslowski,Udo 1387 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 7
74 Klotz,Reinhard 1625 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 4
75 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 8
76 Rosin,Otfried 1394 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 9
77 Quägwer,Gerhard 1395 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 7
78 Kaiser,Nicolas 1636 SF Nickenich 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 1
79 Gostomzik,Heinz 1435 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 9 22% 2 7 0 2 6
80 Rusch,Konstantin 1520 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 9 22% 1 6 1 3 3
81 Romann,Michael 1706 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
82 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
83 Schneider,Helmut 1434 SC TS Polch 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
84 Bernecker,Maximilian 1366 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 3 0 0 9
85 Fuhrmann,Jens 1633 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 0 4 2
86 Wewers,Heinrich 1515 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 12
87 Hönig,Thomas 1800 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 5
88 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1620 SC TS Polch 5 30% 0 0 5 4
89 Rappl,Franz 1530 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 25% 4 0 2 5
90 Song,Ruowei 1460 SF Nickenich 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 4
91 Hurtmanns,Stephan 1708 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
92 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
93 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
94 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
95 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
96 Kammer,Thorsten 1976 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
97 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
98 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
99 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
100 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
101 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
102 Fischer,Florian 1218 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
103 Krings,Hermann 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 6 17% 0 4 1 2 1
104 Schledewitz,Karl SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 7 14% 0 1 1 6 10
105 Resler,Waldemar 1583 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 8 12% 1 8 0 0 1
106 Taubitz,Tim 1313 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 9 11% ½ 5 ½ 4 7
107 Klein,Theo 1130 SF Sinzig (ALT) ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
108 Pauken,Jürgen 1574 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
109 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
110 Rancic,Branimir 1447 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
111 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
112 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
113 Strick,Michael 1115 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
114 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
115 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 14
116 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
117 Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 1648 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
118 Blikkendaal,Mathijs SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
119 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Kefferpütz,Friedrich 1276 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
121 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
122 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
123 Schütz,Friedel 1704 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
124 Schmitz,Norbert 978 SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
125 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
126 Gatzmanga,Werner 1052 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
127 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 11