SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 von Döhren,Patrick 1477 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Nagel,Ralf 1647 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
3 van Leyen,Peter 1595 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
4 Marx,Christina 1456 SC 1924 Kettig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
5 Elvermann,Tobias 1124 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
6 Nett,Manfred 1365 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
7 Seifert,Kurt HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
8 Hillen,Guido 1779 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
9 Bürger,Helmut 1961 SC TS Polch 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
10 Meilhammer,Uwe 1716 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 75% 2 0 0 1
11 Braun,Karl Heinz 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 2 0 0 9
12 Daub,Christina 1477 SF Nickenich 2 75% 0 0 2 5
13 Krowke,Gerhard 1358 TC Grafschaft 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
14 Kosmala,Dietrich 1341 TC Grafschaft 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
15 Siman,Alexander 1581 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
16 Warkentin,Peter 1633 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
17 Berresheim,Holger 1479 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
18 Ewert,Kenny 1440 SF Nickenich 2 75% 2 0 0 7
19 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
20 Sommerfeldt,Peter 1411 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
21 Naumann,Tobias 1713 TC Grafschaft 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
22 Schumacher,Gottfried 2078 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
23 Sorger,Manfred 1832 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 2 0 0 6
24 Koslowski,Mathias 1626 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
25 Busch,Sebastian 1509 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
26 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
27 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
28 Höfer,Helmut 1495 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
29 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
30 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
31 Hilger,Alfons 1563 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
32 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
33 Kircher,Werner 1754 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
34 Loof,Karsten 1802 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
35 Schlich,Mara 1641 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
36 Fink,Wolfgang 1577 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
37 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
38 Navruzov,Oleg 1560 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
39 Hermann,Reinhold 1505 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
40 Brämigk,Uwe 1823 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
41 Bauer,Thomas 1818 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
42 Appelhans,Rudolf 1742 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
43 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
44 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1442 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
45 Hartmann,Arno 1416 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
46 Stein,Dirk 1674 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
47 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
48 Nordmann,Harm 1573 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
49 Rusch,Konstantin 1520 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
50 Götz,Benjamin 1518 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
51 Adler,Wolfgang 1477 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
52 Pikatz,Frank 1550 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
53 Fabritius,Jörg 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
54 Kriechel,Wilfried 1573 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
55 Fritz,Michael 1218 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
56 Klotz,Reinhard 1625 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
57 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1637 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
58 Schmitz,Toni 1565 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
59 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1556 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
60 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
61 Quägwer,Gerhard 1395 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
62 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
63 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
64 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
65 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1540 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
66 Gostomzik,Heinz 1435 SF Sinzig (ALT) ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
67 Pandorf,Horst 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
68 Urbild,Oskar 1515 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
69 Rosin,Otfried 1394 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
70 Lubner,Wolfgang 1631 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
71 Kaiser,Nicolas 1636 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
72 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1521 TC Grafschaft ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
73 Krings,Hermann 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
74 Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 1648 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
75 Fuhrmann,Jens 1633 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
76 Song,Ruowei 1460 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
77 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1620 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
78 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
79 Koslowski,Udo 1387 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
80 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Schledewitz,Karl SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
82 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
83 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
84 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
85 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
86 Schneider,Helmut 1434 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
87 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
88 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
89 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
90 Resler,Waldemar 1583 SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
91 Degen,Winfried 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
92 Klebe,Jürgen 1614 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
93 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
94 Probst,Wolfgang 1503 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
95 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1718 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
96 Taubitz,Tim 1313 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
97 Oehrle,Ralf 1652 TC Grafschaft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
98 Lukas,Martin 1783 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
99 Scheuer,Peter 1585 SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3