SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schumacher,Gottfried 2078 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 94% 2 2 6 1
2 Marx,Christina 1456 SC 1924 Kettig 7 7 100% 1 1 6 6 9
3 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 8 81% 2 3 5 2
4 Sorger,Manfred 1832 SC 1924 Kettig 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 6
5 Nett,Manfred 1365 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 8
6 Kosmala,Dietrich 1341 TC Grafschaft 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 7
7 Seifert,Kurt HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 8 75% 1 3 5 5 6
8 Bürger,Helmut 1961 SC TS Polch 6 8 75% 5 5 1 3 1
9 Hillen,Guido 1779 SF Nickenich 7 79% 3 3 4 2
10 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1637 SC 1924 Kettig 7 79% 7 0 0 8
11 Hilger,Alfons 1563 SC Springer Kruft 7 79% 5 6 ½ 1 8
12 Ewert,Kenny 1440 SF Nickenich 8 69% 4 3 4 7
13 von Döhren,Patrick 1477 SF Sinzig (ALT) 8 69% 1 1 7 5
14 Götz,Benjamin 1518 SC Springer Kruft 8 69% 3 3 5 4
15 Braun,Karl Heinz 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 69% 6 1 2 9
16 Kircher,Werner 1754 SF Nickenich 5 7 71% 4 3 6
17 Adler,Wolfgang 1477 SC TS Polch 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 6
18 Warkentin,Peter 1633 SC Springer Kruft 5 7 71% 4 3 3
19 Schmitz,Toni 1565 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
20 Navruzov,Oleg 1560 SF Sinzig (ALT) 5 8 62% 4 7 1 1 4
21 Berresheim,Holger 1479 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 8 62% ½ 1 7 4
22 Naumann,Tobias 1713 TC Grafschaft 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 2
23 Loof,Karsten 1802 SC 1924 Kettig 6 75% 1 2 4 3
24 Fabritius,Jörg 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 6 75% 0 0 6 2
25 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1442 SF Sinzig (ALT) 7 64% 2 3 5 7
26 Koslowski,Mathias 1626 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 56% 5 2 3 2
27 Fink,Wolfgang 1577 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 56% 8 0 0 4
28 Nagel,Ralf 1647 SC Springer Kruft 8 56% 1 3 5 2
29 Krowke,Gerhard 1358 TC Grafschaft 8 56% 3 3 5 8
30 van Leyen,Peter 1595 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 1 4 4 5
31 Bauer,Thomas 1818 SC TS Polch 8 56% 3 3 5 2
32 Kriechel,Wilfried 1573 TC Grafschaft 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 4
33 Meilhammer,Uwe 1716 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 58% 5 0 1 1
34 Daub,Christina 1477 SF Nickenich 6 58% 2 4 2 5
35 Höfer,Helmut 1495 SC 1924 Kettig 6 58% 3 2 3 10
36 Sommerfeldt,Peter 1411 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 7 50% 3 2 4 6
37 Stein,Dirk 1674 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 1 3 4 7
38 Appelhans,Rudolf 1742 SC TS Polch 8 44% 2 6 2 3
39 Hartmann,Arno 1416 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 44% 5 1 3 6
40 Lubner,Wolfgang 1631 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 44% 2 5 3 3
41 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1718 TC Grafschaft 8 44% 2 5 3 1
42 Scheuer,Peter 1585 SF Sinzig (ALT) 8 44% 1 2 6 3
43 Schlich,Mara 1641 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
44 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 7
45 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 4
46 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1521 TC Grafschaft 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 5
47 Brämigk,Uwe 1823 SC Springer Kruft 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 1
48 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1556 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
49 Pandorf,Horst 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 7 43% 3 4 2
50 Klebe,Jürgen 1614 SC TS Polch 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 5
51 Hermann,Reinhold 1505 TC Grafschaft 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 6
52 Siman,Alexander 1581 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 8 38% ½ 3 5 4
53 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 12
54 Mehlem,Sabine 1548 SC Springer Kruft 5 50% 4 0 1 5
55 Pikatz,Frank 1550 SC Springer Kruft 6 42% 3 1 3 6
56 Oehrle,Ralf 1652 TC Grafschaft 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 3
57 Urbild,Oskar 1515 SC TS Polch 7 36% 1 3 4 7
58 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1540 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% 0 0 8 3
59 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
60 Nordmann,Harm 1573 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
61 Keffer,Bernd 1272 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 11
62 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
63 Elvermann,Tobias 1124 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
64 Gresch,Wolfgang 1371 SC TS Polch 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
65 Fritz,Michael 1218 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
66 Keller,Gerhard 1938 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 1
67 Busch,Sebastian 1509 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
68 Klotz,Reinhard 1625 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 4
69 Rosin,Otfried 1394 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 9
70 Quägwer,Gerhard 1395 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 0 2 2 5 7
71 Degen,Winfried 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 7 29% 0 2 2 5 5
72 Lukas,Martin 1783 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 1
73 Kaiser,Nicolas 1636 SF Nickenich 2 8 25% 2 4 0 4 1
74 Rusch,Konstantin 1520 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 3
75 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1555 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 0 0 2 14
76 Romann,Michael 1706 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
77 Harbeke,Michael 1405 SF Nickenich 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
78 Wewers,Heinrich 1515 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
79 Hönig,Thomas 1800 SC 1924 Kettig 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
80 Fuhrmann,Jens 1633 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 0 4 2
81 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1620 SC TS Polch 5 30% 0 0 5 4
82 Koslowski,Udo 1387 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 30% 0 0 5 7
83 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 25% 0 2 4 8
84 Probst,Wolfgang 1503 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 3
85 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
86 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
87 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
88 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
89 Bernecker,Maximilian 1366 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
90 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
91 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
92 Schneider,Helmut 1434 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
93 Kammer,Thorsten 1976 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
94 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
95 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
96 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
97 Fischer,Florian 1218 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
98 Rappl,Franz 1530 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 5
99 Krings,Hermann 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
100 Schledewitz,Karl SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 10
101 Resler,Waldemar 1583 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 7 14% 1 7 0 0 1
102 Taubitz,Tim 1313 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 8 12% ½ 5 ½ 3 7
103 Gostomzik,Heinz 1435 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 6
104 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
105 Rancic,Branimir 1447 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
106 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
107 Klein,Theo 1130 SF Sinzig (ALT) ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
108 Pauken,Jürgen 1574 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
109 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
110 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
111 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
112 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 14
113 Song,Ruowei 1460 SF Nickenich ½ 7 7% 0 3 ½ 4 4
114 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
115 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
116 Schütz,Friedel 1704 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
117 Blikkendaal,Mathijs SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
118 Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 1648 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
119 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Schmitz,Norbert 978 SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
121 Kefferpütz,Friedrich 1276 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
122 Strick,Michael 1115 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
123 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
124 Gatzmanga,Werner 1052 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
125 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11