SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 2 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1813 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
2 Spies,Helmut 1799 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
3 Kohlei,Rolf 1796 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
4 Hofmann,Sergej 1478 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
5 Warkentin,Peter 1740 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
6 Götz,Benjamin 1580 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
7 Koslowski,Mathias 1706 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
8 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1513 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
9 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
10 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1861 SV Urmitz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
11 Brämigk,Frank 1593 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
12 Schwab,Thomas 1986 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
13 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
14 Meurer,Finn 1560 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
15 Retterath,Leonard 1445 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
16 Zimmer,Elmar 1436 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
17 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2045 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
18 Müller,Thomas 1829 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
19 Hofmann,Jana 1529 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
20 Busch,Sebastian 1604 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
21 Arzensek,Ivan 1716 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
22 Bulmann,Darius 1526 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
23 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
24 Stein,Dirk 1673 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
25 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
26 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
27 Doll,Aron 1254 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
28 Klemens,Martina 1496 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
29 Bauer,Thomas 1726 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
30 Rancic,Branimir 1480 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
31 Damiani,Robert 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
32 Mattern,Markus 1998 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
33 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1845 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
34 Hilger,Alfons 1491 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
35 Schlaus,Ewald 1708 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
36 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1617 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
37 Hartmann,Arno 1392 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
38 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1787 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
39 Rösch,Felix 1601 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
40 Maslar,Zdravko 1804 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
41 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
42 Jantz,Heiko 1761 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
43 Harbeke,Michael 1514 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
44 Hesper,Axel 1568 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
45 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1850 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
46 Schlötter,Hermann 1653 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
47 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
48 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21
49 Schumacher,Gottfried 2088 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
50 Klebe,Jürgen 1625 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
51 Kircher,Werner 1651 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
52 Krings,Hermann 1523 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
53 Klotz,Reinhard 1663 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
54 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1641 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
55 Schrott,Nick 1505 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
56 See,Erwin 1646 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
57 Schumacher,Ursula 1346 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
58 Nagel,Ralf 1458 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
59 Nordmann,Harm 1528 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
60 Schlich,Mara 1547 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
61 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1714 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
62 Gaudenti,Pietro 1886 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
63 Mas,Jean 1574 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
64 Pikatz,Frank 1665 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
65 Berresheim,Holger 1489 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
66 Bürger,Helmut 1997 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
67 Höfer,Helmut 1484 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
68 Fels,Georg 1124 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
69 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1059 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
70 Adler,Wolfgang 1643 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
71 Seng,Joanis 1045 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
72 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
73 Franke,Stefan SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
74 Krötz,Georg 1149 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
75 Ocakoglu,Naili 1711 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
76 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1728 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
77 Schneider,Helmut 1412 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
78 Thullen,Andre 1527 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
79 Sorger,Manfred 1743 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
80 Gresch,Wolfgang 1347 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
81 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
82 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
83 Scholl,Knut 1616 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
84 Schmidt,Waldemar 1739 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
85 Hesch,Lukas 1606 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
86 Appelhans,Rudolf 1738 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
87 Mehlem,Sabine 1539 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
88 Lohn,Michael 1364 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7