SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
2 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
3 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
4 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
5 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 2
6 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 6
7 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
8 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 8
9 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 1
10 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
11 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
12 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
13 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
14 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
15 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
16 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
17 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
18 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
19 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
20 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
21 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
22 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
23 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
24 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
25 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
26 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
27 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 50% 3 0 0 11
28 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 0 3 6
29 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
30 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 1 2 1
31 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 0 1 2 5
32 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
33 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 2 0 1 6
34 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
35 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
36 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
37 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
38 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
39 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
40 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
41 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
42 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
43 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
44 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
45 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
46 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
47 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
48 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
49 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
50 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
51 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
52 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
53 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
54 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
55 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
56 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
57 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
58 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
59 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
60 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
61 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
62 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
63 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
64 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
65 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
66 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
67 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
68 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
69 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
70 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
71 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
72 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
73 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
74 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
75 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
76 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
77 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
78 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
79 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
80 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
81 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
82 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
83 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
84 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
85 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
86 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
87 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
88 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
89 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
90 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
91 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
92 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
93 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
94 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
95 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
96 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 3