SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 2
2 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 2 4 4
3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 3 3 1
4 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 3 2 2 5
5 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 75% 2 3 3 2
6 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 6 75% 3 3 3 4
7 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 6 75% 1 1 5 7
8 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 75% 3 2 3 8
9 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 6 75% 2 3 3 1
10 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
11 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 5
12 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
13 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 70% 3 1 2 1
14 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 5 0 0 7
15 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 3 1 2 6
16 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 70% 4 1 1 4
17 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 6 58% 2 4 2 2
18 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 58% 4 0 2 4
19 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 58% 1 1 5 5
20 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 11
21 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
22 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
23 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
24 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 5 60% 3 2 3
25 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 3 6
26 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
27 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
28 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 4
29 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 3 6 50% 4 2 2
30 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 2
31 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
32 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 4
33 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 6
34 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
35 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 83% 1 1 2 13
36 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch 5 50% 0 1 4 4
37 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 7
38 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
39 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
40 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 6 42% 0 0 6 6
41 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 3 1 3 7
42 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% 0 0 6 8
43 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 6 42% 5 0 1 6
44 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
45 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
46 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
47 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 7
48 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
49 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
50 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
51 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 6
52 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
53 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
54 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
55 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
56 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 4
57 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 2 2 0 4 6
58 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 5
59 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 1
60 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 2 6 33% 0 3 2 3 1
61 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% 2 0 0 8
62 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
63 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich 4 38% 3 0 1 5
64 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
65 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
66 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 6
67 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
68 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 5 30% 0 1 4 3
69 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 5
70 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
71 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
72 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
73 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
74 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
75 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
76 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
77 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
78 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
79 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
80 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
81 Schaller,Ingo 1854 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
82 Strick,Michael 1137 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
83 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
84 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
85 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1396 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
86 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
87 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
88 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
89 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
90 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 8
91 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% 0 4 ½ 2 3
92 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
93 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
94 Boettiger,Rolf 1363 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
95 Probst,Wolfgang 1421 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
96 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
97 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
98 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
99 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
100 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
101 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
102 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
103 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
104 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8