SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1786 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 7 86% 3 4 4
2 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1813 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 2
3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2035 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 7 86% 4 3 1
4 Arzensek,Ivan 1716 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 3 5
5 Meurer,Finn 1651 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 4 3 5
6 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1846 SV Urmitz 5 7 71% 3 4 4
7 Retterath,Leonard 1435 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 3 4 8
8 Bürger,Helmut 2006 SC TS Polch 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
9 Schwab,Thomas 1983 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 2
10 Götz,Benjamin 1580 SC Springer Kruft 7 64% 1 1 6 7
11 Mattern,Markus 1998 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 64% 2 3 4 2
12 Kasper,Lutz 1870 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 12
13 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1860 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
14 See,Erwin 1650 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 3 3 3
15 Schumacher,Gottfried 2088 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 1
16 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1850 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 4
17 Koslowski,Mathias 1706 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 5
18 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1513 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 6
19 Warkentin,Peter 1722 SC Springer Kruft 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 2
20 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 4
21 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1787 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 5 0 0 7
22 Jantz,Heiko 1761 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 3 1 2 6
23 Adler,Wolfgang 1643 SC TS Polch 6 58% 0 1 5 4
24 Hofmann,Sergej 1406 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 58% 2 3 3 6
25 Mas,Jean 1574 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 58% 3 2 3 6
26 Schlötter,Hermann 1653 SC 1924 Kettig 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 2
27 Zimmer,Elmar 1463 SC 1924 Kettig 7 50% 2 3 4 3
28 Nagel,Ralf 1458 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 6 0 1 6
29 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1714 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 50% 0 0 7 8
30 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
31 Hofmann,Jana 1529 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
32 Schumacher,Ursula 1322 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 13
33 Müller,Thomas 1829 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
34 Maslar,Zdravko 1804 SC 1924 Kettig 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 5
35 Klebe,Jürgen 1625 SC TS Polch 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
36 Doll,Aron 1254 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
37 Scholl,Knut 1616 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 4
38 Höfer,Helmut 1484 SV Urmitz 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
39 Sorger,Manfred 1743 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
40 Schmidt,Waldemar 1768 SC 1924 Kettig 3 7 43% 0 3 3 4 1
41 Hesper,Axel 1568 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 4
42 Bauer,Thomas 1726 SC TS Polch 3 7 43% 5 2 2
43 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1617 SC TS Polch 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
44 Engel,Hans-Peter 1428 SC 1924 Kettig 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
45 Bulmann,Darius 1526 SV Urmitz 5 50% 1 2 3 5
46 Klemens,Martina 1496 SV Urmitz 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 6
47 Brämigk,Frank 1593 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
48 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1845 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 1
49 Berresheim,Holger 1501 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 3 1 3 7
50 Lohn,Michael 1364 SC 1924 Kettig 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 7
51 Hartmann,Arno 1392 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 7
52 Rösch,Felix 1632 SV Urmitz 7 36% 1 3 4 2
53 Mehlem,Sabine 1539 SC Springer Kruft 7 36% 5 0 2 4
54 Rancic,Branimir 1480 SC Springer Kruft 7 36% 0 2 5 5
55 Schlaus,Ewald 1708 SF Nickenich 7 36% 2 2 ½ 5 6
56 Gaudenti,Pietro 1886 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 36% 1 3 4 1
57 Daub,Christina 1500 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
58 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
59 Busch,Sebastian 1604 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 7
60 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
61 Spies,Helmut 1799 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
62 Pikatz,Frank 1666 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
63 Hilger,Alfons 1491 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 6
64 Damiani,Robert 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 2
65 Stein,Dirk 1673 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% 2 0 0 8
66 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1059 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 0 0 3 12
67 Appelhans,Rudolf 1738 SC TS Polch 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
68 Schrott,Nick 1567 SF Nickenich 4 38% 3 0 1 5
69 Harbeke,Michael 1514 SF Nickenich 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
70 Ocakoglu,Naili 1711 SV Urmitz 5 30% 3 0 2 1
71 Thullen,Andre 1527 SV Urmitz 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 3
72 Kircher,Werner 1651 SF Nickenich 5 30% 0 1 4 2
73 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1641 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 5
74 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
75 Fritz,Michael 1226 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
76 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1221 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
77 Biegel,Marco 1447 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
78 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
79 Krings,Hermann 1523 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
80 Gresch,Wolfgang 1347 SC TS Polch 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
81 Schneider,Helmut 1412 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
82 Klotz,Reinhard 1663 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 3
83 Schlich,Mara 1547 SF Nickenich 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
84 Hesch,Lukas 1620 SF Nickenich 1 7 14% ½ 5 ½ 2 3
85 Wohde,Günter 1099 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
86 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1410 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
87 Schaller,Ingo 1861 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
88 Avdalyan,Manuel 1207 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
89 Strick,Michael 1115 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
90 Fischer,Florian 1280 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
91 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
92 Resler,Waldemar 1576 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
93 Franke,Stefan SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
94 Brämigk,Uwe 1832 SC Springer Kruft ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
95 Nordmann,Harm 1528 SC TS Polch ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 8
96 Olma,Saskia 1127 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
97 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
98 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
99 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
100 Boettiger,Rolf 1364 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
101 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1728 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
102 Wingenbach,Jan 1363 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
103 Krötz,Georg 1149 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
104 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
105 Seng,Joanis 1074 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
106 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
107 Probst,Wolfgang 1446 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
108 Fels,Georg 1124 SV Urmitz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
109 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9