SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 2
2 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 8 88% 4 4 4
3 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 8 75% 3 5 8
4 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 8 75% 4 4 1
5 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 1
6 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 2
7 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 8 69% 2 2 6 7
8 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 69% 3 4 4 2
9 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 12
10 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 3 5
11 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 3
12 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 5 7 71% 3 4 4
13 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 1
14 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 4
15 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 2
16 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 8 62% 4 4 5
17 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 75% 6 0 0 7
18 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch 7 64% 0 1 6 4
19 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 64% 2 3 4 6
20 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 64% 4 2 3 6
21 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 64% 2 4 3 3
22 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 8 56% 6 1 2 6
23 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 56% 0 0 8 8
24 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 56% 1 1 7 5
25 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 3
26 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 7
27 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 4
28 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 6
29 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 3
30 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 8 50% 4 ½ 4 6
31 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 70% 1 1 4 13
32 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 58% 3 1 3 6
33 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 58% 2 2 4 4
34 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 6 58% 3 3 ½ 3 6
35 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 50% ½ 3 3 4 1
36 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 2
37 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 8 44% 2 2 6 6
38 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 44% 6 1 2 4
39 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
40 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
41 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
42 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 11
43 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 5
44 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
45 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 7
46 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 7
47 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 6
48 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 3 8 38% 0 4 3 4 1
49 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 3 8 38% 5 3 2
50 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 9
51 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 5 50% 1 2 3 5
52 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 6 42% 3 1 3 4
53 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 3 1 3 7
54 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 7 36% 1 3 4 3
55 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 7
56 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 5
57 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 8 31% 1 4 4 2
58 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 8 31% 5 0 3 4
59 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 8 31% 0 3 5 5
60 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% 1 4 4 1
61 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
62 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 8
63 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 7
64 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 5
65 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 3
66 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich 2 6 33% 0 3 2 3 1
67 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 6
68 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 7 29% 2 ½ 5 5
69 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 8 25% 4 ½ 4 2
70 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% 2 0 0 8
71 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
72 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 0 0 3 12
73 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 3
74 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich 5 30% 0 1 4 2
75 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 6 25% 3 0 3 1
76 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 3
77 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
78 Fritz,Michael 1226 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
79 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
80 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 17
81 Avdalyan,Manuel 1248 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
82 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
83 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
84 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
85 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 1 8 12% ½ 6 ½ 2 3
86 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1396 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
87 Schaller,Ingo 1854 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
88 Strick,Michael 1137 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
89 Fischer,Florian 1268 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
90 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
91 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
92 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
93 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
94 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 6 8% ½ 5 0 1 8
95 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
96 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
97 Boettiger,Rolf 1363 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
98 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
99 Wingenbach,Jan 1363 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
100 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
101 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
102 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
103 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
104 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
105 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
106 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
107 Probst,Wolfgang 1421 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
108 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
109 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 8