PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 TSV Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
3 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
4 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 0 0 2 2
6 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 4
7 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
8 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 6
9 Hackel,Mario 2256 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
10 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
11 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
12 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 4
13 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
14 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
15 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
16 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 5
17 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 6
18 Frambach,Klaus 1804 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
19 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 9
20 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 8
21 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
22 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
23 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
24 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
25 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
26 Koch,Max 1918 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
27 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
28 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
29 Anschau,Thomas 1645 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
30 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
31 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
32 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
33 Beyer,Harald 1664 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
34 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
35 Rölle,Philipp 1998 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
36 Müller,Markus 2110 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
37 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
38 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
39 Schneider,Tobias 1955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
40 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
41 Bayer,Roman 1845 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
42 Theobald,Heiko 1885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
43 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
44 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
45 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
46 Wagner,Hermann 1840 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
47 Lange,Bernd 1759 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
48 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
49 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
50 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
52 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
53 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
54 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
55 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
56 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
57 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
58 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
59 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
60 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
61 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
62 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
63 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
64 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
65 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
66 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
67 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
68 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
69 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
70 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
71 Diehl,Holger 1991 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
72 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
73 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
74 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
75 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
76 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
77 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
78 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
79 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
80 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
81 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
82 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
83 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
84 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
85 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
86 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
87 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
88 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
89 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 TSV Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
90 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
91 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
92 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
93 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
94 Musiolik,David 1974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
95 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
96 Feibert,Fred 2186 TSV Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
97 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
98 Hofmann,Christian 1934 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
99 Elbel,Sandro 1871 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3