PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2256 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 92% 3 3 3 1
2 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 8
3 Rölle,Philipp 1998 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 6 83% 5 5 0 1 2
4 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 2 3 6
5 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 75% 0 0 6 2
6 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 6 75% 0 0 6 5
7 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 7
8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 8
9 Musiolik,David 1974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
10 Müller,Markus 2110 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 2
11 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 4 2 4
12 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn 4 6 67% 3 3 10
13 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 6
14 Diehl,Holger 1991 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 4
15 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 2
16 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 8
17 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 8
18 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 4 1 1 9
19 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 5 70% 3 2 2 4
20 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 1 2 3 3
21 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 5 0 0 1
22 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 4
23 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
24 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 6
25 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 3 ½ 3 2
26 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 6
27 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
28 Theobald,Heiko 1885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 10
29 Wagner,Hermann 1840 TSV Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
30 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 1
31 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 2 3 5
32 Hofmann,Christian 1934 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 4
33 Lange,Bernd 1759 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 3 3 9
34 Bayer,Roman 1845 TSV Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 5
35 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 3 6 50% 3 3 5
36 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 5
37 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 7
38 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
39 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau 4 62% 1 2 2 7
40 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 9
41 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 50% 1 3 2 4
42 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 0 0 5 7
43 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 13
44 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 4
45 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 3 1 3 7
46 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 TSV Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 3 3 3
47 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 8
48 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 6
49 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 14
50 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
51 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
52 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
53 Koch,Max 1918 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 7
54 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 9
55 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 1
56 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
57 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
58 Schneider,Tobias 1955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 8
59 Frambach,Klaus 1804 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
60 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
61 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 5
62 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 7
63 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 2 6 33% 0 3 2 3 2
64 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 6
65 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 8
66 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 5
67 Beyer,Harald 1664 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 9
68 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
69 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
70 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 10
71 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 12
72 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
73 Feibert,Fred 2186 TSV Hütschenhausen 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 1
74 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 30% 0 0 5 9
75 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
76 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 25% 0 2 4 3
77 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
78 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
79 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
80 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
81 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
82 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
83 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
84 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
85 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
86 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
87 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
88 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
89 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
90 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
91 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
92 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 SK Dahn 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
93 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 8
94 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
95 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
96 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
97 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
98 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
99 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
100 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
101 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
102 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
103 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
104 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
105 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
106 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 12
107 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 3
108 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 9
109 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
110 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
111 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
112 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
113 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
115 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
116 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
117 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
118 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
119 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
120 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
121 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 1
122 Elbel,Sandro 1871 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 6 0% 0 4 0 2 3