PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2256 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 93% 4 4 3 1
2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 7 86% 6 6 0 1 2
3 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 8
4 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 7 79% 0 0 7 5
5 Musiolik,David 1974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 6
6 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 7
7 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 5 2 8
8 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 4 3 4
9 Müller,Markus 2110 TSV Hütschenhausen 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 2
10 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 8
11 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 2 3 4
12 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 2 4 6
13 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 3 4 3 1
14 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn 7 64% 3 4 3 10
15 Diehl,Holger 1991 TSV Hütschenhausen 7 64% 7 0 0 4
16 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 0 0 7 2
17 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 1
18 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 3 5
19 Anschau,Thomas 1645 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 8
20 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 3 3
21 Wagner,Hermann 1840 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 6
22 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 5
23 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
24 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 6
25 Hofmann,Christian 1934 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 4
26 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 6
27 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 2
28 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 4
29 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 4 1 1 9
30 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 2 2 7
31 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 5 70% 3 2 2 4
32 Theobald,Heiko 1885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 10
33 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 4 1 3 7
34 Lange,Bernd 1759 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 50% 3 2 4 9
35 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 3 3 ½ 4 2
36 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 7 50% 3 2 4 5
37 Koch,Max 1918 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
38 Schneider,Tobias 1955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 8
39 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 1
40 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
41 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 5
42 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 2 2 1 5 7
43 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 2
44 Bayer,Roman 1845 TSV Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
45 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
46 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 1 1 4
47 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 1
48 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau 5 50% 1 2 3 7
49 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 3 2 1
50 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 13
51 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
52 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 9
53 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 8
54 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 0 0 6 7
55 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 1 3 3 4
56 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 36% 1 3 4 5
57 Beyer,Harald 1664 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 0 0 7 9
58 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 5 1 2 4
59 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 TSV Hütschenhausen 7 36% 1 3 4 3
60 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 7 36% 2 6 ½ 1 6
61 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
62 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
63 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 14
64 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
65 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
66 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
67 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
68 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 9
69 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 8
70 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
71 Frambach,Klaus 1804 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 6
72 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% 0 2 2 5 3
73 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 6
74 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 8
75 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 14
76 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
77 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 12
78 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
79 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 4 38% 3 0 1 10
80 Feibert,Fred 2186 TSV Hütschenhausen 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 1
81 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 25% 0 1 5 9
82 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
83 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
84 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
85 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
86 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
87 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
88 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
89 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
90 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
91 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 SK Dahn 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
92 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
93 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
94 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 11
95 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 8
96 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
97 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
98 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
99 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
100 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
101 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
102 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
103 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
104 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
105 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
106 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
107 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
108 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 12
109 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 9
110 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 3
111 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
112 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
113 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
114 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
115 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
116 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
117 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
119 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
121 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
122 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
123 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 1
124 Elbel,Sandro 1871 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 3