PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2256 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 1
2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 81% 6 6 ½ 2 2
3 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 8 81% 0 0 8 5
4 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 7
5 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 8
6 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 7 79% 4 5 2 8
7 Musiolik,David 1974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 79% 3 3 4 6
8 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 69% 5 2 3 8
9 Müller,Markus 2110 TSV Hütschenhausen 8 69% 4 6 2 2
10 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn 8 69% 3 4 4 10
11 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 4 3 4
12 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 3 5 6
13 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 1
14 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 8 62% 6 ½ 2 6
15 Diehl,Holger 1991 TSV Hütschenhausen 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 4
16 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 4
17 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 2
18 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 4 2 2 7
19 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 75% 5 1 1 9
20 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 7 0 0 1
21 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 3 3 4 3
22 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 8 56% 3 4 4 6
23 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 1 3 2
24 Hofmann,Christian 1934 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 1 3 5 4
25 Lange,Bernd 1759 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 3 5 9
26 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 4 4 ½ 4 2
27 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 3 5
28 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 3 4
29 Anschau,Thomas 1645 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 8
30 Schneider,Tobias 1955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 8
31 Wagner,Hermann 1840 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 6
32 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 6
33 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 2
34 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 4 5 0 3 5
35 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 4 4 7
36 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 4
37 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% 2 2 4 1
38 Theobald,Heiko 1885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 6 0 0 10
39 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 2 4 3 3
40 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 7 50% 2 2 5 9
41 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 4 2 3 1
42 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 2 3 4 3
43 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 2 4 3 4
44 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 44% 3 1 5 7
45 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 44% 5 2 3 4
46 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 44% 1 3 5 5
47 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 TSV Hütschenhausen 8 44% 2 4 4 3
48 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 6
49 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 44% 2 4 4 5
50 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 8 44% 4 2 4 5
51 Koch,Max 1918 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 7
52 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
53 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 7
54 Frambach,Klaus 1804 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 6
55 Bayer,Roman 1845 TSV Hütschenhausen 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
56 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
57 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 1 1 4
58 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
59 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 4 62% 4 0 0 2
60 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau 5 50% 1 2 3 7
61 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
62 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 1
63 Beyer,Harald 1664 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 0 0 7 9
64 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 13
65 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 3
66 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
67 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
68 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 14
69 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
70 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
71 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 12
72 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 9
73 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 8
74 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 9
75 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt 2 8 25% 4 ½ 4 6
76 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 8 25% 2 5 0 3 8
77 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 14
78 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
79 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 12
80 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
81 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 5
82 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 SK Dahn 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 7
83 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
84 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 4 38% 3 0 1 10
85 Feibert,Fred 2186 TSV Hütschenhausen 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 1
86 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
87 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
88 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
89 Walther,Tim 1867 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
90 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
91 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
92 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
93 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
94 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
95 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
96 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 11
97 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 8
98 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 7 14% ½ 2 ½ 5 3
99 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
100 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
101 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
102 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
103 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
104 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
105 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
106 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
107 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
108 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
109 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
110 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
111 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 1
112 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 12
113 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 9
114 Elbel,Sandro 1871 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 8 6% ½ 5 0 3 3
115 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
116 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
117 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
119 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
121 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
122 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
123 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
124 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
125 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
126 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
127 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
128 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10