PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 9 89% 4 4 4 5 15
2 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 7 100% 2 2 5 5 5
3 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 8 88% 5 5 2 3 17
4 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 8
5 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 72% 3 4 5 8
6 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 72% 4 3 5 1
7 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 6 8 75% 5 6 1 2 4
8 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 3 3 3 13
9 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 3 3 3 14
10 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 79% 4 5 2 1
11 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 79% 6 1 1 7
12 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 7 79% 2 3 4 7
13 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 7
14 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 7 71% 3 4 2
15 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 11
16 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 3
17 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 7
18 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 5
19 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 3 3 9
20 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 4 2 2 6
21 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 2 3 2
22 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 2 3 4 1
23 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 4 3 4
24 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 1 3 4 16
25 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 1 2 5 5
26 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 4 2 4 6
27 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 9
28 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 6
29 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 50% 2 5 4 2
30 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 50% 2 4 5 3
31 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 11
32 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 6
33 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 3 4 6
34 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 8
35 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 8 50% 5 3 1
36 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 4
37 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 9 44% 3 6 10
38 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 58% ½ 2 3 4 2
39 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 3 2 4 5
40 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 7 0 0 7
41 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 50% 2 2 5 9
42 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 50% 5 1 2 5
43 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 44% 5 1 3 7
44 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 9
45 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% 7 0 2 2
46 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 9 39% 2 2 7 4
47 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 39% 6 2 3 3
48 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
49 Höh,Jonas 1542 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
50 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 5
51 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 3 ½ 4 7
52 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 8
53 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 2
54 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 3
55 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 3 5 5
56 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 6
57 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 4
58 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 7
59 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 4
60 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 9 33% 4 5 8
61 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 8
62 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 3 9 33% 1 2 2 7 8
63 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% 1 1 2 11
64 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
65 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
66 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 11
67 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 2 3 4
68 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 2 3 3
69 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 1 2 4 6
70 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 1 1 5 1
71 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 7 0 0 6
72 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 5
73 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 36% 5 1 2 8
74 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 8
75 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 31% 4 1 4 12
76 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 31% 1 4 4 7
77 Horvath,Sandor SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
78 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
79 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 18
80 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 15
81 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
82 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 9
83 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 9 22% 7 ½ 2 1
84 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 17
85 Horvath,Tamas 2328 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
86 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 10
87 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
88 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 2
89 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
90 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 11
91 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 4 0 0 9
92 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 21% 4 0 3 3
93 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 5
94 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
95 Schneble,Milan 1194 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
96 Farmani Anosheh,Armin 2293 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
97 Keßler,Thomas 1817 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
98 Gajic,Nikola SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
99 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
100 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
101 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
102 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
103 Kissel,Ralf 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
104 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
105 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
106 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
107 Zorn,Frank 2049 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
108 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
109 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
110 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 3
111 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 6
112 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 3
113 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 10
114 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 9 11% 1 5 0 4 4
115 Hamberger,Peter 1481 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
116 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
117 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 19
118 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
119 Mayer,Alexander 1769 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
120 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
121 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
122 Marhöfer,Daniel 1807 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
123 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
124 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
125 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
126 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 14
127 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 10
128 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
129 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
130 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
131 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
132 Pletsch,Katharina 1463 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
133 Beyer,Harald 1649 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
134 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
135 Jensen,Hannes 1258 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
136 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
137 Staab,Sascha 1566 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
138 Knerr,Sebastian 1698 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
139 Joniks,Paul 1610 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
140 Callam,Hannes 2148 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
141 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
142 Scharley,Thomas 1470 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
143 Spieleder,Alexander 1354 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
144 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
145 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
146 Morgenstern,Michael 1295 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
147 Morio,Estelle 1788 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
148 Schaefer,Michael 1772 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
149 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
150 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 15
151 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 2