PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
7 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
8 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
9 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
10 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
11 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
12 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
13 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
15 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
16 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
17 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
18 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
19 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
20 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
21 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
22 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
23 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
24 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
25 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
26 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
27 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
28 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
29 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
30 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
31 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
32 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
33 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
34 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
35 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
36 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
37 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
38 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
39 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
40 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
41 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
42 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
43 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
44 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
45 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
46 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
47 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
48 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
49 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
50 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
51 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
52 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
53 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
54 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
55 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
56 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
57 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
58 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
59 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
60 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
61 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
62 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
63 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
64 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
65 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
66 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
67 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
68 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
69 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
70 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
71 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
72 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
73 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
74 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
75 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
76 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
77 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
78 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
79 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
80 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9