PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
2 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
4 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
5 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
6 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
7 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
8 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 8
10 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
11 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 8
12 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 9
13 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 0 0 2 5
14 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
15 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 5
16 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% 0 0 2 5
17 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
18 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
19 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 8
20 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
21 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
22 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
23 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
24 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
25 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
26 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
27 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
28 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
29 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
30 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
31 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
32 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
33 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
34 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
35 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
36 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
37 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
38 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
39 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
40 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
41 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
42 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
43 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
44 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
45 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
46 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
47 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
48 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
49 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
50 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
51 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
52 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
53 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
54 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
55 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
56 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
57 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
58 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
59 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
60 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
61 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
62 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
63 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
64 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
65 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
66 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
67 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
68 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
69 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
70 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
71 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
72 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
73 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
74 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
75 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
76 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
77 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
78 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
79 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
80 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
81 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
82 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
83 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
84 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
85 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
86 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
87 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
88 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
89 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
90 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
91 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
93 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
94 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
95 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
96 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
97 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
98 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
99 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
100 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
101 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4