PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 7
2 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 14
3 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 15
4 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
5 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 2 1 1 1
6 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
7 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
8 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
9 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
10 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
11 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
12 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
13 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
14 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
15 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 16
16 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
17 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
18 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 17
19 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
20 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
21 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
22 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
23 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
24 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 13
25 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 3
26 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
27 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
28 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 3 50% 0 1 2 8
29 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 6
30 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
31 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 8
32 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 9
33 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
34 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
35 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
36 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 0 3 5
37 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 10
38 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 7
39 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 5
40 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
41 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
42 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
43 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
44 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
45 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
46 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
47 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
48 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
49 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
50 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
51 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
52 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
53 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
54 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
55 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
56 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
57 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
58 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
59 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
60 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
61 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
62 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
63 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
64 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
65 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
66 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
67 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
68 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
69 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
70 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
71 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
72 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
73 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
74 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
75 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 2
76 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
77 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
78 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
79 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
80 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
81 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
82 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
83 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
84 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
85 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
86 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
87 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
88 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
89 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
90 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
91 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
92 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 4
93 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
94 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
95 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
96 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
97 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
98 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
99 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
100 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
101 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
102 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
103 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
104 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
105 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
106 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
107 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
108 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
109 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
110 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1