PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 14
2 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 15
3 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 1
4 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
6 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 7
7 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 8
9 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 17
10 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 13
11 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 2
12 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% 1 2 2 1
13 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 8
14 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 6
15 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
16 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
17 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
18 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
19 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
20 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
21 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
22 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
23 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
24 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
25 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
26 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 16
27 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
28 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
29 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
30 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
31 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
32 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
33 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
34 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
35 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
36 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
37 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 5
38 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
39 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 10
40 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
41 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
42 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
43 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
44 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 9
45 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
46 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 50% 0 0 3 8
47 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
48 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
49 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
50 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
51 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 0 0 4 7
52 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 0 1 3 2
53 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 4 38% 0 1 3 8
54 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
55 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
56 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
57 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
58 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 1 3 5
59 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
60 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 4 0 0 7
61 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
62 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
63 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
64 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
65 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
66 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
67 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
68 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
69 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
70 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
71 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
72 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
73 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
74 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
75 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
76 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
77 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
78 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
79 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
80 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
81 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
82 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
83 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
84 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
85 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
86 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
87 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
88 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
89 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
90 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
91 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
92 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
93 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
94 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
95 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
96 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
97 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
98 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
99 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
100 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
101 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 1
102 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
103 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
104 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
105 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
106 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
107 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
108 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
109 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
110 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
111 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
112 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
113 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
114 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
115 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
116 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
117 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 10
118 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
119 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4
120 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 10