PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 15
2 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 90% 3 2 2 1
3 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 3 2 14
4 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 5
5 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
6 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
7 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 13
8 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 88% 3 1 1 11
9 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 8
10 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
11 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
12 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
13 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
14 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 9
15 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 2
16 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 17
17 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 5
18 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
19 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 4
20 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 3
21 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 11
22 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 7
23 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 1 1 3 1
24 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 1
25 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 5
26 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 6
27 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 6
28 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 5 50% 1 2 3 8
29 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 3 1 2 5
30 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 9
31 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 5 0 0 7
32 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 2 3 2
33 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 1 3 2 1
34 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 4
35 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% 1 1 4 6
36 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 1 1 4 10
37 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 0 0 5 7
38 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
39 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
40 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
41 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
42 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 8
43 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
44 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 7
45 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 16
46 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
47 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
48 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 5
49 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 5
50 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 3
51 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 5
52 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 8
53 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
54 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
55 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
56 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 10
57 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
58 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 9
59 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
60 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 4 0 0 6
61 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 12
62 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 6
63 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 0 0 4 8
64 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
65 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
66 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 0 1 4 2
67 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% 4 0 1 7
68 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
69 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 4
70 Höh,Jonas 1542 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
71 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
72 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
73 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
74 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
75 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
76 Zorn,Frank 2049 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
77 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
78 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
79 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
80 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
81 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
82 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
83 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
84 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
85 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
86 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
87 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
88 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
89 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
90 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 5
91 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 2
92 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
93 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 8
94 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 3
95 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 8
96 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
97 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
98 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
99 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
100 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
101 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
102 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
103 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
104 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
105 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 5
106 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 6
107 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
109 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
110 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
111 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
112 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
113 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
114 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
115 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
116 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
117 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
118 Morio,Estelle 1788 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
119 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
120 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
121 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 10
122 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 4
123 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 10