PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Prestel,Oliver 2091 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 15
2 Hackel,Mario 2278 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 81% 4 3 4 1
3 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 5
4 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 17
5 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 8
6 Krämer,Enrico 2180 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 3 3 3 13
7 Flierl,Pascal 2137 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 3 3 3 14
8 Müller,Michael 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 92% 5 1 1 7
9 Krieger,Hermann 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 69% 2 3 5 8
10 Holz,Christoph 2025 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 4
11 Müller,Markus 2131 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 3 3 3 2
12 Göbel,Christoph 1960 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 2 3 3 7
13 Kemper,Yannick 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 2 3 2
14 Weller,Manuel 2194 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 3 4 2 1
15 Göttel,Tobias 1918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 1 2 5 5
16 Kelchner,Hans 2028 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 4 3 4
17 Schaum,Michael 1922 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 64% 4 1 3 11
18 Senk,Christian 2115 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 1 2 5 3
19 Biedinger,Christian 1811 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 3 2 4 6
20 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 56% 2 3 5 3
21 Rölle,Philipp 2036 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 2 4 4 2
22 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 7
23 Scholz,Philipp 1900 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 56% 4 2 4 5
24 Berend,Fred 2374 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 6
25 Berend,Elvira 2290 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 7
26 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
27 Theel,Thomas 2024 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 16
28 Kern,Björn 1952 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 9
29 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 9
30 Schubert,Matthias 1824 SK Landau 4 88% 3 1 1 11
31 Koch,Max 1890 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% 3 2 3 6
32 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 6
33 Wagner,Hermann 1873 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 7 0 0 7
34 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 50% 2 2 5 9
35 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 SK Landau 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 9
36 Commercon,Simon 2258 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
37 Höh,Jonas 1542 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
38 Böhm,Martin 2170 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 2
39 Schneider,Tobias 1928 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 7
40 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 SK Landau 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 6
41 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 5
42 Sievers,Andy 2071 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 7 43% 4 3 1
43 Rein,Daniel 1903 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 3 4 5
44 Diehl,Holger 1986 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 4
45 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 8
46 Grenz,Tobias 1851 SK Landau 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 4
47 Diehl,Klaus 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 3
48 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 SK Landau 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 8
49 Henkel,Ralf 1896 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 4
50 Leis,Adalbert 1900 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 8 38% 3 5 10
51 Elbel,Sandro 1850 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 1 5 2 3 3
52 Horn,Heinrich 1759 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 8 38% 4 4 8
53 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 2
54 Misini,Burhanudin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
55 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 11
56 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
57 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% 1 1 2 11
58 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 1 1 4 1
59 Villing,Dieter 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 2 3 3
60 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 2 3 4
61 Lange,Bernd 1765 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 4 1 2 8
62 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 1 2 4 6
63 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 3 1 3 5
64 Frambach,Klaus 1801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 6 0 0 6
65 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 SK Landau 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
66 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 4
67 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 4 0 3 6
68 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 5
69 Bayer,Roman 1829 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 36% 0 0 7 8
70 Bold,Andre 1994 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 7
71 Pelt,Alexander 1997 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 8
72 Atento,Emanuel 1870 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 36% 4 1 3 12
73 Murseli,Ujup 1892 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 1 4 3 7
74 Bischoff,Nico 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% 4 1 3 7
75 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 6 0 2 2
76 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 18
77 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
78 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 9
79 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 8
80 Mares,Gerhard 1838 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
81 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 10
82 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
83 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 2
84 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
85 Kovac,Laura 1572 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 11
86 Theobald,Heiko 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 4 0 0 9
87 Hofmann,Christian 1895 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 5
88 Musiolik,David 2046 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 21% 4 0 3 3
89 Schneble,Milan 1194 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
90 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
91 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
92 Horvath,Sandor SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
93 Mozny,Milos 2273 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
94 Farmani Anosheh,Armin 2293 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
95 Nun,Jiri 2256 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
96 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
97 Maier,Christian SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
98 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
99 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
100 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
101 Zorn,Frank 2049 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
102 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
103 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
104 Mohammed,Amin 1906 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 6
105 Klug,Christian 1842 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 3
106 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 7 14% ½ 2 ½ 5 10
107 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 8 12% ½ 6 ½ 2 1
108 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 19
109 Kissel,Ralf 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
110 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
111 Mayer,Alexander 1769 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
112 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
113 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
114 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
115 Horvath,Tamas 2328 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
116 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
117 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
118 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
119 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 14
120 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
121 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
122 Winter,Julian 1598 SK Landau ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 10
123 Woll,Arno 1786 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 8 6% ½ 4 0 4 4
124 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
125 Spieleder,Alexander 1354 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
126 Beyer,Harald 1649 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
127 Morgenstern,Michael 1295 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
128 Jensen,Hannes 1258 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
129 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
130 Knerr,Sebastian 1698 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
131 Callam,Hannes 2148 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
132 Turner,Paul 1668 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
133 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
134 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
135 Morio,Estelle 1788 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
136 Marhöfer,Daniel 1807 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
137 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
138 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
139 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
140 Wolf,Harald 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
141 Scharley,Thomas 1470 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
142 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
143 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 15
144 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 2