PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hasselmeyer,Albert SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
2 Zwick,Jonas 2056 SK Dahn 3 83% 3 0 0 3
3 Musiolik,David 2193 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 1 1 2 4
4 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
5 Müller,Elias 2019 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
6 Schäfer,Frank 1845 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
7 Friedrich,Elias 1821 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
8 Zengerle,Tobias 1934 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
9 Dausch,René 2122 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
10 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
11 Boos,Patrick 2019 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
12 Theuer,Gerd 1715 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
13 Müller,Markus 2128 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
14 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
15 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
16 Ollenberger,Roland 2260 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
17 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
18 Bischoff,Nico 1816 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
19 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 1988 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
20 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
21 Horn,Heinrich 1793 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
22 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
23 Zwick,Peter 1892 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
24 Bayer,Roman 1810 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
25 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
26 Tanrikut,Islam 1630 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 12
27 Raddatz,Gerd 1696 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
28 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2069 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
29 Geib,Volker 1807 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 7
30 Scholz,Philipp 1925 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
31 Ledig,Horst 1776 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 9
32 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 1982 SK Dahn 2 75% 0 0 2 5
33 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
34 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
35 Werner,Gregor 2077 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 0 0 3 6
36 Galjan,Reiner 1619 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 11
37 Glöckler,Maximilian 1785 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 7
38 Hain,Gunter 1933 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
39 Wagner,Hermann 1864 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
40 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 6
41 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 7
42 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 9
43 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 2 0 1 5
44 Schluchter,Steffen 2090 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
45 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
46 Saraci,Nderim 2380 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
47 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
48 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
49 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
50 Martin,Mike 2115 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
51 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
52 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1926 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
53 Schmälzle,Claudia 1959 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
54 Kehm,Claus 1756 SK Dahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
55 Haugner,Jan 1988 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
56 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
57 Slany,Ralph 2075 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
58 Elbel,Sandro 1859 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
59 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
60 Eimer,Matthias 1894 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
61 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
62 Henkel,Ralf 1886 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
63 Diehl,Holger 1954 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
64 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
65 Knerr,Sebastian 1761 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
66 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
67 Link,Dieter 1942 SK Dahn 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
68 Murseli,Ujup 1876 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
69 Rykeit,Torsten 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
70 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
71 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
72 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
73 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
74 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
75 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
76 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
77 Misini,Burhanudin 2031 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
78 Albert,Viktor 1902 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
79 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
80 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
81 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
82 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
83 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1857 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
84 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
85 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1937 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
86 Knöringer,Klaus 1776 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
87 Kohlbruch,Jens 1901 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
88 Edel,Ivo 1849 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
89 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
90 Schmälzle,Harald 1795 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
91 Golunski,Dariusz 1626 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
92 Meyer,Dieter 1859 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
93 Reha,Fauad 1984 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
94 Schliedermann,Mario 1946 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
95 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1907 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
96 Höh,Jonas 1731 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
97 Cossmann,Herbert 1335 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
98 Frambach,Klaus 1782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
99 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
100 Engel,Manfred 1755 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
101 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
102 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
103 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
104 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
105 Nunheim,Friedrich 1829 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
106 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1706 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
107 Göttel,Tobias 1982 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
108 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1907 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
109 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6