PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schäfer,Frank 1845 SV Worms 1878 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 12
2 Müller,Elias 2019 SC Niederkirchen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
3 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SC Niederkirchen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
4 Hasselmeyer,Albert SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 12
5 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
6 Scholz,Philipp 1925 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 2
7 Musiolik,David 2193 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 1 1 3 4
8 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 3 1 2 5
9 Müller,Markus 2128 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 2 2 3 2
10 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
11 Friedrich,Elias 1821 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
12 Horn,Heinrich 1793 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 8
13 Dausch,René 2122 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 5
14 Zwick,Jonas 2056 SK Dahn 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
15 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 4
16 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 2 1
17 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
18 Tanrikut,Islam 1630 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 12
19 Werner,Gregor 2077 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
20 Zengerle,Tobias 1934 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 3 0 0 3
21 Boos,Patrick 2019 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
22 Haugner,Jan 1988 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 1
23 Kohlbruch,Jens 1901 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 5
24 Kehm,Claus 1756 SK Dahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 11
25 Hain,Gunter 1933 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 8
26 Slany,Ralph 2075 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 3
27 Schmälzle,Claudia 1959 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 3 1 1 5
28 Bischoff,Nico 1816 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% 1 2 3 5
29 Schliedermann,Mario 1946 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 3 1 2 5
30 Glöckler,Maximilian 1785 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 7
31 Zwick,Peter 1892 SK Dahn 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 7
32 Henkel,Ralf 1886 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 3
33 Eimer,Matthias 1894 SC Niederkirchen 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
34 Martin,Mike 2115 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
35 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
36 Ollenberger,Roland 2260 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
37 Ledig,Horst 1776 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
38 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 1988 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
39 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 1982 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
40 Raddatz,Gerd 1696 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
41 Geib,Volker 1807 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
42 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1926 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
43 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 10
44 Theuer,Gerd 1715 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
45 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
46 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 10
47 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1706 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 10
48 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
49 Bayer,Roman 1810 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
50 Elbel,Sandro 1859 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
51 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2069 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
52 Diehl,Holger 1954 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 3
53 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1907 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 8
54 Murseli,Ujup 1876 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 10
55 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
56 Schluchter,Steffen 2090 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 2
57 Rykeit,Torsten 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
58 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
59 Meyer,Dieter 1859 SK Dahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
60 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 3 0 0 10
61 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
62 Knöringer,Klaus 1776 SK Dahn 3 50% 2 0 1 12
63 Albert,Viktor 1902 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 9
64 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
65 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1857 SK Dahn 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 9
66 Galjan,Reiner 1619 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 11
67 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 0 1 3 6
68 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
69 Wagner,Hermann 1864 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 4 0 1 6
70 Höh,Jonas 1731 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 6
71 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 0 3 2 1
72 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 4
73 Link,Dieter 1942 SK Dahn 5 30% 3 0 2 6
74 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 2 0 3 7
75 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
76 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
77 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
78 Senel,Osman 1620 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
79 Saraci,Nderim 2380 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
80 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
81 Völbel,Patrick 2024 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
82 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
83 Engel,Manfred 1755 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
84 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
85 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
86 Göttel,Tobias 1982 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
87 Knerr,Sebastian 1761 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
88 Edel,Ivo 1849 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 8
89 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
90 Schmälzle,Harald 1795 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 8
91 Golunski,Dariusz 1626 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 9
92 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1937 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
93 Reha,Fauad 1984 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 2
94 Misini,Burhanudin 2031 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
95 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
96 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
97 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
98 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
99 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
100 Diehl,Klaus 1938 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
101 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
102 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
103 Völpel,Robert 1964 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
104 Frambach,Klaus 1782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
105 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
106 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
107 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
108 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 12
109 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 6
110 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1907 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
111 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
112 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
113 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1637 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
114 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
115 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
116 Cossmann,Herbert 1335 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
117 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
118 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
119 Callam,Hannes 2152 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
120 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
121 Nunheim,Friedrich 1829 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7