PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Müller,Elias 2019 SC Niederkirchen 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 3
2 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 1
3 Hasselmeyer,Albert SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 12
4 Schäfer,Frank 1845 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 0 0 5 12
5 Müller,Markus 2128 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 3 2 3 2
6 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SC Niederkirchen 6 75% 4 2 2 1
7 Friedrich,Elias 1821 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 8
8 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 5
9 Tanrikut,Islam 1630 TSG Mutterstadt 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 12
10 Scholz,Philipp 1925 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 2
11 Musiolik,David 2193 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 1 1 3 4
12 Boos,Patrick 2019 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 7
13 Dausch,René 2122 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 5
14 Schmälzle,Claudia 1959 SC Niederkirchen 5 70% 4 1 1 5
15 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% 2 2 4 2
16 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 2 2 4 4
17 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 58% 3 2 3 1
18 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
19 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
20 Zengerle,Tobias 1934 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
21 Haugner,Jan 1988 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
22 Kehm,Claus 1756 SK Dahn 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 11
23 Slany,Ralph 2075 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
24 Horn,Heinrich 1793 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 8
25 Bayer,Roman 1810 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
26 Werner,Gregor 2077 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 6
27 Zwick,Peter 1892 SK Dahn 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 7
28 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1907 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 8
29 Henkel,Ralf 1886 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 3
30 Bischoff,Nico 1816 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 5
31 Schliedermann,Mario 1946 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 3 3 5
32 Zwick,Jonas 2056 SK Dahn 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 3
33 Eimer,Matthias 1894 SC Niederkirchen 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 6
34 Raddatz,Gerd 1696 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 62% 1 2 2 8
35 Hain,Gunter 1933 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 8
36 Ledig,Horst 1776 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
37 Kohlbruch,Jens 1901 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 5
38 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1926 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 4 1 1 9
39 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 3 2 9
40 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 3
41 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2069 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 1
42 Rykeit,Torsten 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 4 0 2 6
43 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 2 1 4 7
44 Glöckler,Maximilian 1785 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 3 1 3 7
45 Murseli,Ujup 1876 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 10
46 Diehl,Holger 1954 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 2 1 4 3
47 Höh,Jonas 1731 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 6
48 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
49 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
50 Martin,Mike 2115 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
51 Ollenberger,Roland 2260 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
52 Geib,Volker 1807 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
53 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
54 Meyer,Dieter 1859 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
55 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 10
56 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 2
57 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 1988 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
58 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 1982 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
59 Elbel,Sandro 1859 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
60 Schmälzle,Harald 1795 SC Niederkirchen 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 8
61 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 3
62 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1857 SK Dahn 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 9
63 Theuer,Gerd 1715 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 9
64 Göttel,Tobias 1982 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
65 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 10
66 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1706 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 10
67 Schluchter,Steffen 2090 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 2
68 Wagner,Hermann 1864 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 6
69 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
70 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 4 2 1
71 Völbel,Patrick 2024 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 0 0 2 11
72 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
73 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 3 0 0 10
74 Albert,Viktor 1902 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 9
75 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
76 Galjan,Reiner 1619 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 11
77 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 0 1 3 6
78 Knöringer,Klaus 1776 SK Dahn 4 38% 3 0 1 12
79 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
80 Link,Dieter 1942 SK Dahn 5 30% 3 0 2 6
81 Edel,Ivo 1849 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 8
82 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1936 SC Niederkirchen 5 30% 0 0 5 4
83 Golunski,Dariusz 1626 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% 5 0 0 9
84 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 4
85 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
86 Dietzsch,Michael 2009 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
87 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
88 Guckes,Fabian 1780 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
89 Saraci,Nderim 2380 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
90 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
91 Senel,Osman 1620 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
92 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
93 Engel,Manfred 1755 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
94 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
95 Frambach,Klaus 1782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
96 Reha,Fauad 1984 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 2
97 Knerr,Sebastian 1761 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 7
98 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1907 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 4
99 Misini,Burhanudin 2031 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
100 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
101 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
102 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
103 Diehl,Klaus 1938 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
104 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
105 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
106 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
107 Völpel,Robert 1964 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
108 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
109 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
110 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
111 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
112 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 12
113 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 6
114 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
115 Clauer,Denis 1941 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
116 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
117 Callam,Hannes 2152 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
118 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
119 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
120 Muths,Matthias 1193 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
121 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Cossmann,Herbert 1335 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
123 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
124 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1637 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
125 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
126 Nunheim,Friedrich 1829 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7