PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Müller,Elias 2019 SC Niederkirchen 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 3
2 Müller,Markus 2128 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 79% 4 2 3 2
3 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 79% 4 3 3 1
4 Friedrich,Elias 1821 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 8
5 Hasselmeyer,Albert SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 12
6 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SC Niederkirchen 5 7 71% 4 3 1
7 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SK Frankenthal 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 5
8 Schäfer,Frank 1845 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 0 0 6 12
9 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 2 3 5 4
10 Dausch,René 2122 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 5
11 Slany,Ralph 2075 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 3
12 Boos,Patrick 2019 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 7
13 Tanrikut,Islam 1630 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 12
14 Bischoff,Nico 1816 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 7 57% 3 4 5
15 Eimer,Matthias 1894 SC Niederkirchen 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 6
16 Zwick,Jonas 2056 SK Dahn 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
17 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 1
18 Musiolik,David 2193 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 1 1 3 4
19 Scholz,Philipp 1925 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 2
20 Ledig,Horst 1776 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 9
21 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 5 0 0 10
22 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% 2 2 4 2
23 Schmälzle,Claudia 1959 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% 5 1 1 5
24 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1907 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 8
25 Rykeit,Torsten 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 4 1 3 6
26 Zwick,Peter 1892 SK Dahn 7 50% 4 1 3 7
27 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
28 Geib,Volker 1807 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
29 Haugner,Jan 1988 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
30 Zengerle,Tobias 1934 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 3
31 Raddatz,Gerd 1696 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
32 Horn,Heinrich 1793 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 8
33 Schmälzle,Harald 1795 SC Niederkirchen 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 8
34 Kohlbruch,Jens 1901 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
35 Bayer,Roman 1810 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 7
36 Elbel,Sandro 1859 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
37 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1857 SK Dahn 3 6 50% 3 3 9
38 Theuer,Gerd 1715 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 9
39 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1706 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 10
40 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 10
41 Kehm,Claus 1756 SK Dahn 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 11
42 Göttel,Tobias 1982 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 3 3 4
43 Diehl,Holger 1954 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 2 5 3
44 Schliedermann,Mario 1946 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 4 3 5
45 Wagner,Hermann 1864 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
46 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% ½ 4 3 1
47 Höh,Jonas 1731 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 7 43% 4 3 6
48 Werner,Gregor 2077 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 6
49 Henkel,Ralf 1886 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 3
50 Völbel,Patrick 2024 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 1 1 2 11
51 Hain,Gunter 1933 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 8
52 Albert,Viktor 1902 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 0 0 4 9
53 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 10
54 Knöringer,Klaus 1776 SK Dahn 5 50% 4 0 1 12
55 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2069 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 1
56 Meyer,Dieter 1859 SK Dahn 5 50% 1 2 3 8
57 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 3
58 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 9
59 Edel,Ivo 1849 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 1 2 4 8
60 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
61 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1926 SV Worms 1878 6 42% 4 1 2 9
62 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 1 3 4 2
63 Glöckler,Maximilian 1785 TSG Mutterstadt 7 36% 4 1 3 7
64 Murseli,Ujup 1876 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 10
65 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% 3 1 4 7
66 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
67 Martin,Mike 2115 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
68 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
69 Ollenberger,Roland 2260 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
70 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 1988 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
71 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
72 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 1982 SK Dahn 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
73 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 2
74 Schluchter,Steffen 2090 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 2
75 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
76 Galjan,Reiner 1619 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 11
77 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1937 SC Niederkirchen 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 4
78 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 4
79 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 9
80 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
81 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
82 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 4 0 0 10
83 Golunski,Dariusz 1626 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% 5 0 0 9
84 Link,Dieter 1942 SK Dahn 5 30% 3 0 2 6
85 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 0 1 4 6
86 Reha,Fauad 1984 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 2
87 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1907 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 4
88 Keller,Stefan 1740 SK Dahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
90 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
91 Dietzsch,Michael 2009 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
92 Guckes,Fabian 1780 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
93 Saraci,Nderim 2380 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
94 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
95 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
96 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
97 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
98 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
99 Senel,Osman 1620 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
100 Engel,Manfred 1755 SK Dahn 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
101 Frambach,Klaus 1782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 8
102 Knerr,Sebastian 1761 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 7
103 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
104 Misini,Burhanudin 2031 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
105 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
106 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
107 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
108 Diehl,Klaus 1938 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
109 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
110 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
111 Völpel,Robert 1964 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
112 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
113 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
114 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
115 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 12
116 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 6
117 Rehn,Peter 1665 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1637 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
119 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
120 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
121 Clauer,Denis 1941 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
122 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
123 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
124 Cossmann,Herbert 1335 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
125 Callam,Hannes 2152 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
126 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
127 Muths,Matthias 1193 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
128 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
129 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
130 Nunheim,Friedrich 1829 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7