SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Farsch,Bernd 1536 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 94% 5 5 3 9
2 Corbin,Paul 1928 Bauer Bollendorf 9 83% 4 5 4 1
3 Zimmer,Franz 1555 SG Trier 8 81% 0 0 8 4
4 Müller,Peter 1414 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 72% 2 3 6 4
5 Schade,Siegfried 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 8 75% 4 4 5
6 Franzen,Joachim 1537 SG Trier 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 5
7 Haak,Patrick 1627 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 8 75% 3 5 2
8 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1801 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 1
9 Kern,Olaf 1713 SG Trier 7 79% 5 2 2 10
10 Lütz,Thomas 1535 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 79% 3 3 4 9
11 Schmitt,Achim 1672 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 69% 4 3 4 6
12 Britz,Erwin 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 8 69% 1 1 7 3
13 Laubenstein,Peter 1621 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 69% 0 0 8 5
14 Lütz,Jannik 1667 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 61% 9 0 0 3
15 Kappelmann,Florian 1178 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 61% 1 3 6 9
16 Wöhler,Christian 1479 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 61% 2 3 6 10
17 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1500 SK Speicher 1975 9 61% 4 4 5 3
18 Giering,Helmut 1570 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 61% 6 3 3 6
19 Willmes,Sascha 1546 SG Trier 5 6 83% 2 4 6
20 Pätzold,Horst 1549 SG Trier 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 3
21 Pütz,Rudolf 1378 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 12
22 Körner,Martin 1276 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 5
23 Hoffmann,Hermann 1452 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 9 56% 3 6 7
24 Schmitz,Peter 1551 SK Speicher 1975 5 9 56% 5 4 1
25 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1456 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 8
26 Busch,Dorothee SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 4 2 4 12
27 Laubenstein,Johannes 1543 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 56% 6 1 2 3
28 Weichsel,Reimund 1582 Bauer Bollendorf 8 56% 3 4 4 4
29 Orth,Günter 1541 SK Speicher 1975 9 50% 4 2 5 2
30 Engel,Ewald 1588 Bauer Bollendorf 9 50% 2 4 5 2
31 Ammon,Rainer 1513 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 9
32 Glieden,Patrick 1498 SG Trier 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 9
33 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1501 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 9
34 Hibberd,Nigel 1562 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
35 Rössler,Thomas 1696 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 7
36 Feye,David 1546 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 3 4 8
37 Kaufmann,Fabian 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 4
38 Weber,Albert 1534 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 9 44% 3 6 2
39 Schumacher,Alain 1505 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 9 44% 4 5 2
40 Müller,Niklas 1474 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 3
41 Metzen,Heiko 1686 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 1
42 Görgen,Christian 1517 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% 3 2 3 3
43 Arend,Thomas 1323 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 2 4 3 7
44 Petry,Julia 1243 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 3 3 ½ 4 6
45 Kettern,Harald 1625 SC Trittenheim 1979 7 50% 6 0 1 1
46 Reichert,Thomas 1534 Bauer Bollendorf 7 50% 3 2 4 3
47 Koch,Werner 1663 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 5
48 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1443 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 44% 2 6 2 8
49 Barzen,Anne 1174 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 39% 9 0 0 7
50 Blasius,Gerhard 1512 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 39% 2 6 3 3
51 Henrichs,Stefan 1575 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 39% 0 0 9 4
52 Yankelevich,Michael 1520 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 18
53 Schäfer,Alfons 1366 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 15
54 Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1626 SG Trier 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 19
55 Barth,Johannes 1503 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 4
56 Utzig,Helmut 1058 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 3 5 8
57 Burg,Karl-Josef 1495 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 2
58 Schwenzfeier,Ernst 1356 Bauer Bollendorf 3 9 33% 7 ½ 2 7
59 Höchst,Otto 1429 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 9 33% 2 7 1 2 6
60 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1377 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% 2 1 1 20
61 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 3 0 0 9
62 Wagner,Julian 1624 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 83% 0 0 3 4
63 Meyer,Franz Josef 1581 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 62% 1 1 3 7
64 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 62% 4 0 0 14
65 Berres,Martin 1615 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 1 2 2 5
66 Plenge,Hermann 1179 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 50% 3 1 2 14
67 Scheit,Ferdinand 1566 SC Trittenheim 1979 7 36% 5 1 2 6
68 Krämer,Mathias 805 SK Speicher 1975 8 31% 1 2 6 8
69 Kneip,Jakob 1450 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 9 28% 2 4 ½ 5 5
70 Krüger,Gundula 1169 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
71 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
72 Gabriel,Sascha 1098 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 19
73 Armesto,Julio 1677 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 15
74 Zerby,Michael 1741 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
75 Queckenberg,Robert 1544 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
76 Emmanuel,Haysman 1512 SG Trier 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
77 Braininger,Alexander 1231 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 12
78 Meisberger,Christian 1255 SC Trittenheim 1979 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 11
79 Grumbach,Peter 1469 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 6 33% ½ 4 2 4
80 Gandia,Juan 1573 SG Trier 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 2
81 Weis,Reiner 1196 SK Speicher 1975 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 6
82 Schade,Sascha 1179 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 6 ½ 1 10
83 Wallenborn,Michael 1307 SK Speicher 1975 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 4
84 Behr,Cedric 1482 SG Trier 2 75% 0 0 2 17
85 Scheffler,Jürgen 1331 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 16
86 Romano,Toni 1471 Bauer Bollendorf 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
87 Wladimir,Markus 1541 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 11
88 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 50% 3 0 0 11
89 Fries,Herbert 1177 Bauer Bollendorf 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 8
90 Plenge,Patrick 1196 SC Trittenheim 1979 7 21% 5 0 2 10
91 Berres,Franz Theo 1558 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 21% 7 0 0 1
92 Wallenborn,Raimund 1309 SK Speicher 1975 8 19% 4 0 4 5
93 Bawelski,Richard 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 17% 8 0 1 1
94 Michalowski,Richard 1482 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
95 Rössler,Otmar 1901 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
96 Hart,Matthias 979 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
97 Görgen,Heinz 1439 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
98 Paff,Lukas 1084 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
99 Klein,Sean Christoph 870 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
100 Görres,Christoph 1470 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 21
101 Dönnecke,Hans-Günther 1293 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
102 Otto,Jürgen 1349 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
103 Feldges,Matthias 1431 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
104 Heinrich,Thorsten 1609 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
105 Schäfer,Thomas 1395 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
106 Steffen,Robert 1392 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
107 Krüger,Markus 1425 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
108 Hoffmann,Bianca 1489 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
109 Mosebach,Peter 1777 Bauer Bollendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
110 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
111 Nels,Horst 984 Bauer Bollendorf 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 12
112 Urbany,Andreas Bauer Bollendorf 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 14
113 Berres,Günter 1128 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 8
114 Proot,Jean-Claude 1309 Bauer Bollendorf 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 6
115 Meter,Harald 1415 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 9 11% 0 1 1 8 2
116 Peters,Jan Niclas 1335 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
117 Grün,Pascal 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
118 Franzen,Johannes 1665 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
119 Bollig,Stefan 1283 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
120 Hein,Pascal 1123 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 17
121 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 12
122 Kasel,Ronaldo 1524 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
123 Nonnweiler,Klaus-Dieter 1368 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
124 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1261 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
125 Anton,Hans Emil 1560 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
126 Philippi,Pascal 1144 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
127 Krämer,Johannes 773 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
128 Gabriel,Lucas 967 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
129 Clüsserath,Wolfgang 1400 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
130 Justen,Than 777 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
131 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
132 Lellinger,Kurt 1423 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
133 Urfels,Thomas 1381 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
134 Hoffmann,Harald 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
135 Ney,Ralf 1423 Bauer Bollendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
136 Lind,Paul 1251 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
137 Frohn,Marius 853 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
138 Ballatre,Horst SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
139 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1632 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
140 Lay,Andreas 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 6
141 Lips,Alexander 1608 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
142 Conen,Peter 908 SK Speicher 1975 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 7