SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Pätzold,Horst 1549 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1501 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Pütz,Rudolf 1378 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1456 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Blasius,Gerhard 1512 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
6 Müller,Peter 1414 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
7 Franzen,Joachim 1537 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
8 Meisberger,Christian 1255 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
9 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1801 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
10 Corbin,Paul 1928 Bauer Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
11 Plenge,Patrick 1196 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
12 Otto,Jürgen 1349 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
13 Laubenstein,Johannes 1543 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
14 Metzen,Heiko 1686 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
15 Haak,Patrick 1627 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
16 Reichert,Thomas 1534 Bauer Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Petry,Julia 1243 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
18 Krüger,Gundula 1169 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
19 Wagner,Julian 1624 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
20 Kern,Olaf 1713 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
21 Laubenstein,Peter 1621 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
22 Meyer,Franz Josef 1581 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
23 Feye,David 1546 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
24 Kettern,Harald 1625 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
25 Kappelmann,Florian 1178 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
26 Lütz,Thomas 1535 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
27 Britz,Erwin 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
28 Wöhler,Christian 1479 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
29 Farsch,Bernd 1536 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
30 Scheit,Ferdinand 1566 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
31 Höchst,Otto 1429 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
32 Zimmer,Franz 1555 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
33 Hoffmann,Hermann 1452 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
34 Hein,Pascal 1123 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
35 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
36 Barzen,Anne 1174 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
37 Wallenborn,Raimund 1309 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
38 Emmanuel,Haysman 1512 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
39 Schade,Siegfried 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
40 Plenge,Hermann 1179 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
41 Koch,Werner 1663 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
42 Weichsel,Reimund 1582 Bauer Bollendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
43 Müller,Niklas 1474 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
44 Utzig,Helmut 1058 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Krämer,Mathias 805 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
46 Görgen,Christian 1517 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
47 Kneip,Jakob 1450 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
48 Fries,Herbert 1177 Bauer Bollendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
49 Lütz,Jannik 1667 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
50 Bawelski,Richard 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
51 Schmitz,Peter 1551 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
52 Burg,Karl-Josef 1495 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
53 Orth,Günter 1541 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
54 Lay,Andreas 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
55 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1500 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
56 Lips,Alexander 1608 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
57 Meter,Harald 1415 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
58 Berres,Günter 1128 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
59 Schmitt,Achim 1672 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
60 Engel,Ewald 1588 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
61 Arend,Thomas 1323 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
62 Wallenborn,Michael 1307 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
63 Krüger,Markus 1425 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
64 Busch,Dorothee SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
65 Schumacher,Alain 1505 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
66 Körner,Martin 1276 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
67 Weis,Reiner 1196 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
68 Conen,Peter 908 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
69 Giering,Helmut 1570 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
70 Heinrich,Thorsten 1609 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
71 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1443 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
72 Romano,Toni 1471 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
73 Braininger,Alexander 1231 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
74 Schwenzfeier,Ernst 1356 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
75 Henrichs,Stefan 1575 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
76 Hibberd,Nigel 1562 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
77 Weber,Albert 1534 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
78 Proot,Jean-Claude 1309 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
79 Schade,Sascha 1179 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
80 Steffen,Robert 1392 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15