SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1456 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 8
2 Müller,Peter 1414 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
3 Corbin,Paul 1928 Bauer Bollendorf 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
4 Zimmer,Franz 1555 SG Trier 4 88% 0 0 4 4
5 Franzen,Joachim 1537 SG Trier 4 88% 4 0 0 5
6 Schade,Siegfried 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 88% 1 1 3 5
7 Farsch,Bernd 1536 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
8 Metzen,Heiko 1686 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
9 Pütz,Rudolf 1378 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 12
10 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1801 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
11 Laubenstein,Peter 1621 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
12 Rössler,Thomas 1696 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
13 Lütz,Thomas 1535 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 83% 1 1 2 9
14 Kern,Olaf 1713 SG Trier 4 62% 3 1 1 10
15 Schmitz,Peter 1551 SK Speicher 1975 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 1
16 Britz,Erwin 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 62% 0 0 4 3
17 Haak,Patrick 1627 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 0 0 4 2
18 Körner,Martin 1276 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 2 1 2 5
19 Feye,David 1546 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 8
20 Glieden,Patrick 1498 SG Trier 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
21 Krüger,Gundula 1169 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
22 Reichert,Thomas 1534 Bauer Bollendorf 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
23 Schmitt,Achim 1672 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
24 Pätzold,Horst 1549 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
25 Meyer,Franz Josef 1581 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
26 Weichsel,Reimund 1582 Bauer Bollendorf 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
27 Kappelmann,Florian 1178 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 9
28 Giering,Helmut 1570 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
29 Höchst,Otto 1429 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
30 Blasius,Gerhard 1512 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
31 Orth,Günter 1541 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 2
32 Wöhler,Christian 1479 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 10
33 Arend,Thomas 1323 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
34 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1500 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
35 Barzen,Anne 1174 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
36 Petry,Julia 1243 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 6
37 Engel,Ewald 1588 Bauer Bollendorf 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
38 Willmes,Sascha 1546 SG Trier 2 75% 0 0 2 6
39 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 2 0 0 9
40 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1501 SC Trittenheim 1979 2 75% 2 0 0 9
41 Krämer,Mathias 805 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
42 Emmanuel,Haysman 1512 SG Trier 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
43 Barth,Johannes 1503 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 4
44 Hoffmann,Hermann 1452 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 38% 0 0 4 7
45 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1443 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 8
46 Weber,Albert 1534 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 38% 0 0 4 2
47 Utzig,Helmut 1058 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 38% 2 0 2 8
48 Kneip,Jakob 1450 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 38% 3 0 1 5
49 Laubenstein,Johannes 1543 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% 3 0 1 3
50 Lütz,Jannik 1667 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 38% 4 0 0 3
51 Koch,Werner 1663 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 4 0 0 5
52 Burg,Karl-Josef 1495 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 38% 0 0 4 2
53 Schumacher,Alain 1505 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% 0 2 2 2
54 Müller,Niklas 1474 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% 3 0 1 3
55 Wallenborn,Michael 1307 SK Speicher 1975 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
56 Görgen,Heinz 1439 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
57 Rössler,Otmar 1901 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
58 Schäfer,Alfons 1366 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
59 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
60 Dönnecke,Hans-Günther 1293 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
61 Ammon,Rainer 1513 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
62 Otto,Jürgen 1349 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
63 Wagner,Julian 1624 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
64 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
65 Scheffler,Jürgen 1331 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
66 Zerby,Michael 1741 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
67 Berres,Martin 1615 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
68 Grumbach,Peter 1469 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
69 Meisberger,Christian 1255 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
70 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
71 Queckenberg,Robert 1544 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
72 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
73 Heinrich,Thorsten 1609 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
74 Steffen,Robert 1392 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
75 Görgen,Christian 1517 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
76 Kettern,Harald 1625 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
77 Hibberd,Nigel 1562 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
78 Plenge,Patrick 1196 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
79 Mosebach,Peter 1777 Bauer Bollendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
80 Scheit,Ferdinand 1566 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 6
81 Berres,Günter 1128 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
82 Kaufmann,Fabian 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
83 Henrichs,Stefan 1575 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
84 Schade,Sascha 1179 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 10
85 Schwenzfeier,Ernst 1356 Bauer Bollendorf 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 7
86 Bawelski,Richard 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 1
87 Proot,Jean-Claude 1309 Bauer Bollendorf 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
88 Meter,Harald 1415 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
89 Wladimir,Markus 1541 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
90 Bollig,Stefan 1283 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
91 Peters,Jan Niclas 1335 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
92 Grün,Pascal 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
93 Hein,Pascal 1123 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 17
94 Plenge,Hermann 1179 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
95 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
96 Weis,Reiner 1196 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 6
97 Berres,Franz Theo 1558 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 1
98 Fries,Herbert 1177 Bauer Bollendorf ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 8
99 Gandia,Juan 1573 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
100 Busch,Dorothee SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
101 Wallenborn,Raimund 1309 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 5
102 Braininger,Alexander 1231 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
103 Clüsserath,Wolfgang 1400 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
104 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1261 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
105 Romano,Toni 1471 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
106 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1632 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
107 Krüger,Markus 1425 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
108 Hoffmann,Harald 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
109 Hoffmann,Bianca 1489 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
110 Armesto,Julio 1677 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
111 Conen,Peter 908 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
112 Lips,Alexander 1608 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
113 Lay,Andreas 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
114 Urbany,Andreas Bauer Bollendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14