SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Farsch,Bernd 1536 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 6 100% 5 5 1 1 9
2 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1801 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 1
3 Franzen,Joachim 1537 SG Trier 6 92% 6 0 0 5
4 Corbin,Paul 1928 Bauer Bollendorf 7 79% 3 4 3 1
5 Schade,Siegfried 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 6 83% 3 3 5
6 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1456 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 8
7 Haak,Patrick 1627 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 2 5 2
8 Müller,Peter 1414 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 4
9 Laubenstein,Peter 1621 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 5
10 Willmes,Sascha 1546 SG Trier 5 90% 1 1 4 6
11 Zimmer,Franz 1555 SG Trier 6 75% 0 0 6 4
12 Lütz,Thomas 1535 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 9
13 Rössler,Thomas 1696 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 7
14 Pätzold,Horst 1549 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 3
15 Schmitt,Achim 1672 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 6
16 Wöhler,Christian 1479 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 10
17 Schmitz,Peter 1551 SK Speicher 1975 4 7 57% 3 4 1
18 Kappelmann,Florian 1178 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 0 2 4 5 9
19 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1500 SK Speicher 1975 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 3
20 Lütz,Jannik 1667 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
21 Metzen,Heiko 1686 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 1
22 Feye,David 1546 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 2 2 3 8
23 Kern,Olaf 1713 SG Trier 5 70% 3 2 2 10
24 Pütz,Rudolf 1378 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 70% 5 0 0 12
25 Britz,Erwin 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 6 58% 0 0 6 3
26 Laubenstein,Johannes 1543 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 58% 4 1 2 3
27 Kaufmann,Fabian 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 6 58% 2 4 2 4
28 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1443 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 2 5 2 8
29 Engel,Ewald 1588 Bauer Bollendorf 7 50% 2 3 4 2
30 Koch,Werner 1663 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 5
31 Orth,Günter 1541 SK Speicher 1975 7 50% 4 1 3 2
32 Giering,Helmut 1570 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 6 1 1 6
33 Hoffmann,Hermann 1452 SC Trittenheim 1979 7 50% 1 2 5 7
34 Ammon,Rainer 1513 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 9
35 Schäfer,Alfons 1366 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 15
36 Glieden,Patrick 1498 SG Trier 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 9
37 Reichert,Thomas 1534 Bauer Bollendorf 3 5 60% 2 3 3
38 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1501 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
39 Görgen,Christian 1517 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 3
40 Hibberd,Nigel 1562 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 7
41 Körner,Martin 1276 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 5
42 Weichsel,Reimund 1582 Bauer Bollendorf 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
43 Kettern,Harald 1625 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 1
44 Utzig,Helmut 1058 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 2 4 8
45 Busch,Dorothee SG Reil-Kinheim 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 12
46 Arend,Thomas 1323 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 7
47 Höchst,Otto 1429 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 6
48 Barzen,Anne 1174 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 7
49 Weber,Albert 1534 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 2
50 Schommer,Wilhelm 1736 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 3 0 0 9
51 Berres,Martin 1615 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 1 2 2 5
52 Meyer,Franz Josef 1581 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 62% 1 1 3 7
53 Barth,Johannes 1503 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 50% 0 1 4 4
54 Krämer,Mathias 805 SK Speicher 1975 6 42% 1 1 5 8
55 Petry,Julia 1243 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 6
56 Blasius,Gerhard 1512 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 36% 1 4 3 3
57 Schumacher,Alain 1505 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 2
58 Kneip,Jakob 1450 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 5
59 Müller,Niklas 1474 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% 6 0 1 3
60 Krüger,Gundula 1169 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
61 Wagner,Julian 1624 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
62 Zerby,Michael 1741 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
63 Armesto,Julio 1677 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 15
64 Braininger,Alexander 1231 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 12
65 Queckenberg,Robert 1544 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
66 Emmanuel,Haysman 1512 SG Trier 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
67 Grumbach,Peter 1469 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 4
68 Burg,Karl-Josef 1495 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 2
69 Schwenzfeier,Ernst 1356 Bauer Bollendorf 2 7 29% 5 ½ 2 7
70 Henrichs,Stefan 1575 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 4
71 Wallenborn,Michael 1307 SK Speicher 1975 2 7 29% ½ 4 3 4
72 Behr,Cedric 1482 SG Trier 2 75% 0 0 2 17
73 Scheffler,Jürgen 1331 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 16
74 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1377 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 20
75 Romano,Toni 1471 Bauer Bollendorf 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
76 Plenge,Hermann 1179 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 50% 3 0 0 14
77 Laux,Marcel 1015 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 50% 3 0 0 11
78 Bollig,Julian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 50% 3 0 0 14
79 Plenge,Patrick 1196 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 30% 4 0 1 10
80 Gandia,Juan 1573 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 2
81 Scheit,Ferdinand 1566 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 6
82 Schade,Sascha 1179 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 25% 1 5 ½ 1 10
83 Fries,Herbert 1177 Bauer Bollendorf 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 8
84 Rössler,Otmar 1901 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
85 Staudt,Sascha 1230 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
86 Otto,Jürgen 1349 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
87 Feldges,Matthias 1431 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
88 Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1626 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
89 Dönnecke,Hans-Günther 1293 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
90 Gabriel,Sascha 1098 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
91 Yankelevich,Michael 1520 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
92 Görgen,Heinz 1439 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
93 Krüger,Markus 1425 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
94 Schäfer,Thomas 1395 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 16
95 Steffen,Robert 1392 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
96 Heinrich,Thorsten 1609 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
97 Hoffmann,Bianca 1489 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
98 Heid,Klaus 1536 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
99 Mosebach,Peter 1777 Bauer Bollendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
100 Meisberger,Christian 1255 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 11
101 Berres,Günter 1128 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
102 Proot,Jean-Claude 1309 Bauer Bollendorf 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 6
103 Weis,Reiner 1196 SK Speicher 1975 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 6
104 Bawelski,Richard 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 1
105 Meter,Harald 1415 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 7 14% 0 1 1 6 2
106 Franzen,Johannes 1665 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
107 Peters,Jan Niclas 1335 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
108 Grün,Pascal 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
109 Bollig,Stefan 1283 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
110 Wladimir,Markus 1541 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
111 Hein,Pascal 1123 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 17
112 Coen,Christoph 998 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
113 Wallenborn,Raimund 1309 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 5
114 Berres,Franz Theo 1558 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 6 8% ½ 6 0 0 1
115 Clüsserath,Wolfgang 1400 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
116 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1261 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
117 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1632 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
118 Frohn,Marius 853 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Justen,Than 777 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Hoffmann,Harald 1579 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
121 Ney,Ralf 1423 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
122 Ballatre,Horst SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
123 Urfels,Thomas 1381 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
124 Gabriel,Lucas 967 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
125 Lellinger,Kurt 1423 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
126 Lind,Paul 1251 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
127 Lay,Andreas 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
128 Lips,Alexander 1608 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
129 Urbany,Andreas Bauer Bollendorf 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
130 Nels,Horst 984 Bauer Bollendorf 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
131 Conen,Peter 908 SK Speicher 1975 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 7