SB Trier A-Klasse

1 Neuens,Heiko 1876 SC 1948 Prüm 8 8
2 Krüger,Markus 1550 SG Trier 8 8
3 Corbin,Paul 1897 Bauer Bollendorf 7 8
4 Schade,Siegfried 1623 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 6
5 Oberweis,Paul 1987 Bauer Bollendorf 6 7
6 Schwab,Patrick 1847 Bauer Bollendorf 6 8
7 Blindert,Volker 1735 SC 1948 Prüm 8
8 Hardt,Armin 1445 SG Trier 8
9 Wians,Camille 2172 Bauer Bollendorf 5 6
10 Klein,Gerhard 1647 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 6
11 Zillgen,Dirk 1300 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7
12 Hoffmann,Hermann 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 8
13 Henrichs,Stefan 1536 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8
14 Anania,Justin 1381 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 8
15 Mans,Paul 1017 SC 1948 Prüm 5 8
16 Laux,Marcel 1236 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 8
17 Reichert,Thomas 1528 Bauer Bollendorf 5
18 Kaufmann,Fabian 1511 SC Trittenheim 1979 6
19 Ammon,Rainer 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6
20 Müller,Niklas 1514 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7
21 Merges,Harald 1703 SG Reil-Kinheim 7
22 Zimmer,Franz 1539 SG Trier 7
23 Bürger,Arsene   Bauer Bollendorf 8
24 Engel,Ewald 1662 Bauer Bollendorf 8
25 Kneip,Jakob 1389 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8
26 Meyer,Franz-Josef 1638 SG Trier 4 7
27 Bach,Kira 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 7
28 Poloczek,Benedikt 1712 SC 1948 Prüm 4 7
29 Hesse,Manuel 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 8
30 Zöpfchen,Christian 1590 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 8
31 Görgen,Heinz 1435 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 8
32 Wintrich,Christian 1430 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5
33 Kappelmann,Florian 1498 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6
34 Bollig,Julian 1579 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 6
35 Schäfer,Alfons 1428 SC Trittenheim 1979 7
36 Weichsel,Reimund 1550 Bauer Bollendorf 7
37 Massri,Khaled 1456 SG Trier 7
38 Gabriel,Sascha 1212 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8
39 Michalowski,Richard 1553 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3
40 Bussler,Leonid 1572 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4
41 Bollig,Stefan 1284 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 4
42 Scheit,Ferdinand 1524 SC Trittenheim 1979 3 5
43 Lütz,Thomas 1548 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 5
44 Buks,Ewald 1689 SC 1948 Prüm 3 5
45 Pätzold,Horst 1585 SG Trier 3 6
46 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1338 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7
47 Wulff,Jörg 1459 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 7
48 Krumm,Stephan 1649 SC 1948 Prüm 3 7
49 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1404 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8
50 Philippi,Gerd 1428 SG Trier 3
51 Franzen,Joachim 1561 SG Trier 4
52 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1609 SC Trittenheim 1979 4
53 Trossen,Egon 1753 SG Reil-Kinheim 6
54 Scheffler,Jürgen 1208 SC 1948 Prüm 7
55 Burg,Karl-Josef 1476 SG Reil-Kinheim 7
56 Giering,Helmut 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7
57 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1451 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8
58 Berres,Franz Theo 1471 SG Reil-Kinheim 8
59 Britz,Erwin 1707 SC Trittenheim 1979 8
60 Schmidt,Gerhard 1356 SG Trier 2 2
61 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
62 Glieden,Patrick 1588 SG Trier 2 4
63 Wöhler,Christian 1477 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5
64 Kanz,Elmar 1597 SC 1948 Prüm 2 6
65 Barzen,Anne 1202 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 7
66 Mertes,Kathrin 1136 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 7
67 Höchst,Otto 1336 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 8
68 Schumacher,Alain 1565 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8
69 Rosswinkel,Marek 1554 SC 1948 Prüm 2
70 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 2
71 Paff,Lukas 1217 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2
72 Plenge,Hermann 1186 SC Trittenheim 1979 3
73 Queckenberg,Robert 1512 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4
74 Plenge,Patrick 1219 SC Trittenheim 1979 4
75 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1418 SC Trittenheim 1979 5
76 Nonnweiler,Klaus-Dieter 1321 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5
77 Rust,Ingo 1568 Bauer Bollendorf 5
78 Moskovitsch,Boris 1598 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7
79 Busch,Dorothee 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 8
80 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
81 Stepanyan,Andranik   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
82 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
83 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
84 Simons,Jean 1704 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2
85 Lay,Andreas 1301 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2
86 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3
87 Linn,Burghard 1709 SG Trier 1 4
88 Braininger,Alexander 1261 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4
89 Grün,Pascal 1458 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5
90 Coen,Christoph 1132 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 8
91 Schank,Hans Jürgen 1439 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 1
92 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1
93 Nguyen,Truong 963 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1
94 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 2
95 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2
96 Haag,Niklas 1668 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 4
97 Etteldorf,Andreas 1427 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 5
98 Nels,Horst 1019 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1
99 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1
100 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
101 Roos,Elias 1342 SG Trier 0 1
102 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1
103 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1
104 Rosswinkel,Werner 1190 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1
105 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 0 1
106 Leonardy,Alfred 1668 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1
107 Proot,Jean-Claude 1202 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1
108 Grandl,Konstantin 791 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2
109 Scheuern,Hubert 1509 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2
110 Meisberger,Christian 1261 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 2
111 Whelan,Arthur 1110 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2
112 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2
113 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 3
114 Barth,Johannes 1481 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 3
115 Weber,Albert 1505 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 8