SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Neuens,Heiko 1876 SC 1948 Prüm 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Reichert,Thomas 1528 Bauer Bollendorf 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
3 Laux,Marcel 1236 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
4 Bach,Kira 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
5 Bürger,Arsene Bauer Bollendorf 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
6 Scheffler,Jürgen 1208 SC 1948 Prüm 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
7 Mans,Paul 1017 SC 1948 Prüm 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
8 Corbin,Paul 1897 Bauer Bollendorf 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Zillgen,Dirk 1300 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
10 Schwab,Patrick 1847 Bauer Bollendorf 2 75% 2 0 0 4
11 Engel,Ewald 1662 Bauer Bollendorf 2 75% 2 0 0 6
12 Blindert,Volker 1735 SC 1948 Prüm 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
13 Ammon,Rainer 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
14 Kneip,Jakob 1389 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
15 Klein,Gerhard 1647 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
16 Wulff,Jörg 1459 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
17 Hesse,Manuel 1431 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 2 0 0 6
18 Bollig,Julian 1579 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
19 Zimmer,Franz 1539 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
20 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
21 Krüger,Markus 1550 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
22 Massri,Khaled 1456 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
23 Hardt,Armin 1445 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
24 Schade,Siegfried 1623 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
25 Schäfer,Alfons 1428 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
26 Müller,Niklas 1514 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
27 Bollig,Stefan 1284 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
28 Linn,Burghard 1709 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
29 Wintrich,Christian 1430 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
30 Oberweis,Paul 1987 Bauer Bollendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
31 Meyer,Franz-Josef 1638 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
32 Buks,Ewald 1689 SC 1948 Prüm 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
33 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1404 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
34 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
35 Zöpfchen,Christian 1590 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
36 Höchst,Otto 1336 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
37 Krumm,Stephan 1649 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
38 Hoffmann,Hermann 1472 SC Trittenheim 1979 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
39 Merges,Harald 1703 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
40 Henrichs,Stefan 1536 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
41 Burg,Karl-Josef 1476 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
42 Berres,Franz Theo 1471 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
43 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1338 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
44 Nonnweiler,Klaus-Dieter 1321 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
45 Paff,Lukas 1217 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
46 Kaufmann,Fabian 1511 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
47 Philippi,Gerd 1428 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
48 Grün,Pascal 1458 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
49 Schank,Hans Jürgen 1439 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
50 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1418 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
51 Queckenberg,Robert 1512 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
52 Britz,Erwin 1707 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
53 Poloczek,Benedikt 1712 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
54 Weichsel,Reimund 1550 Bauer Bollendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
55 Giering,Helmut 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
56 Görgen,Heinz 1435 SC Trittenheim 1979 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
57 Etteldorf,Andreas 1427 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
58 Wöhler,Christian 1477 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
59 Gabriel,Sascha 1212 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
60 Anania,Justin 1381 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
61 Plenge,Hermann 1186 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
62 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1609 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
63 Braininger,Alexander 1261 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
64 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
65 Scheit,Ferdinand 1524 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
66 Rust,Ingo 1568 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
67 Trossen,Egon 1753 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
68 Kanz,Elmar 1597 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
69 Proot,Jean-Claude 1202 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
70 Scheuern,Hubert 1509 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
71 Nels,Horst 1019 Bauer Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
72 Schumacher,Alain 1565 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
73 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
74 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
75 Meisberger,Christian 1261 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
76 Barzen,Anne 1202 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
77 Glieden,Patrick 1588 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
78 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
79 Weber,Albert 1505 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
80 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1451 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
81 Moskovitsch,Boris 1598 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
82 Coen,Christoph 1132 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
83 Busch,Dorothee 1363 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
84 Mertes,Kathrin 1136 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
85 Plenge,Patrick 1219 SC Trittenheim 1979 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11