SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schmitz,Peter 1625 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
2 Binder,Wolfgang 1383 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
3 Felten,Maximilian 1633 SG Trier 3 83% 0 0 3 3
4 Urfels,Thomas 1395 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% 1 1 2 5
5 Eickmann,Nicolas 1680 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
6 Schirtz,Albert 1584 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 2 1 1 2
7 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1600 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
8 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
9 Etteldorf,Andreas 1398 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
10 Metzdorf,Matteo 1740 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
11 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1494 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
12 Schäfer,Alfons 1424 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
13 Blechschmidt,Michael 1576 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
14 Spears,Clifford 1491 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
15 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 2 0 0 7
16 Moskovitsch,Boris 1545 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
17 Stelzer,Wolfgang 1746 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 3
18 Weis,Reiner 1238 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% 0 0 3 6
19 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1417 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 6
20 Lehmann,Robert 1455 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
21 Wallenborn,Raimund 1196 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
22 Bömer,Bernd 1450 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 3 0 0 5
23 Plein,Benjamin 1276 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
24 Reichert,Edgar 1286 SG Trier 3 50% 0 1 2 7
25 Henn,Albert 1483 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 0 1 2 2
26 Biermann,Sophie 1317 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 2 0 1 6
27 Schwickerath,Leon 1368 SG Trier 3 50% 0 0 3 5
28 Anania,Justin 1458 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
29 Britz,Erwin 1562 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
30 Gabriel,Sascha 1326 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
31 Berres,Eric 1556 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 0 0 3 1
32 Laux,Marcel 1305 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 12
33 Scheit,Ferdinand 1465 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
34 Roscheck,Richard 1327 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
35 Hoffmann,Siegfried 1601 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
36 Müllen,Erhard 1463 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
37 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1270 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
38 Wissen,Frank 1269 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
39 Paulus,Arno 1525 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
40 Görgen,Christian 1617 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
41 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
42 Tran van,Huy Thang 993 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
43 Langer,Wolfgang 1914 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
44 Jump,Melissa 1280 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
45 Schäfer,Peter 1575 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
46 Mattes,David 1210 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
47 Hart,Matthias 1017 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
48 Leuk,Peter 1280 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
49 Düro,Liam 1545 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
50 Haller,Luis 1647 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
51 Görgen,Heinz 1356 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
52 Teusch,Christian 1421 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
53 Schumacher,Alain 1519 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
54 Orth,Günter 1483 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
55 Schade,Siegfried 1542 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
56 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
57 Lelic,Asim 1300 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
58 Karbach,Andreas 1468 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
59 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
60 Bürger,Arsene 1185 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
61 Hermanns,Luis 1267 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
62 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1482 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
63 Coen,Christoph 1116 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
64 Bollig,Stefan 1300 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
65 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
66 Schilz,Tabea 1144 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
67 Laubenstein,Peter 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
68 Müller,Arnold 1382 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
69 Reichert,Nikita 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 9
70 Chaukair,Mustafa 1503 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
71 Schneider,Franz 1361 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 4
72 Michalowski,Richard 1561 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
73 Clüsserath,Wolfgang 1364 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
74 Zöpfchen,Christian 1564 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
75 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
76 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
77 Schneeberg,Philipp 1190 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
78 Wagner,Bastian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
79 Leinen,Fabian 1081 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
80 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1578 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
81 Weber,Philipp 898 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
82 Queckenberg,Robert 1461 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
83 Lamprecht,Caroline 1521 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
84 Weber,Mats 1423 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7