SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
  Lenzen,Helmut 1778 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
  Lengler,Frank 1516 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
  Schirtz,Albert 1587 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
  Klink,Elke 1344 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
  Bawelski,Richard 1588 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
  Lang,Jochen 1453 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
  Schade,Siegfried 1543 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
  Glieden,Patrick 1592 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
  Becker,Simon 1334 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
  Wertz,Olivier,Dr. SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
  Blasius,Gerhard 1440 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1405 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
  Schwenk,Benjamin 1607 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
  Körner,Martin 1368 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
  Franzen,Joachim 1502 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
  Haffner,Ernst 1114 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
  Müller,Peter 1334 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
  Schwickerath,Leon 1453 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Hoppe,Jens 1270 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
  Platz,Daniel 1162 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
  Lehnart,Paul 1356 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
  Reichert,Edgar 1286 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
  Nagel,Horst 1585 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
  Wöhler,Christian 1475 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
  Blehm,Fabrice 1090 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
27 Müller,Arnold 1414 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
  Görgen,Christian 1627 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
  Ohler,Julius 1602 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
  Britz,Erwin 1572 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
  Frohn,Marius 1304 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
  Klein,Gerhard 1570 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
  Bömer,Bernd 1451 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
  Marx,Andreas 1823 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
35 Simons,Jean 1752 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
  Hoffmann,Lukas 1229 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
  Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1628 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
  Schmitz,Ernst 1164 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
  Walker,Kai-Lukas 961 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
  Papp,Frank 1501 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
  Schumacher,Alain 1488 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
  Becker,Winfried 1160 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
  Kaufmann,Fabian 1513 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
  Bürger,Arsene 1182 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
  Schäfer,Peter 1586 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Scheit,Ferdinand 1449 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
  Lang,Gabriela 803 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
  Ehlen,Ralf 1519 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
  Kirschweng,Luca 1410 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Görgen,Heinz 1395 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
  Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
  Arndt,Lena 1330 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
  Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
  Scheidt,Daniel 1478 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
  Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Krüger,Toni 1221 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
  Schuh,Alexander 1209 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Giering,Helmut 1399 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
  Elenz,Elisa 1104 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5