SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
2 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
5 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
7 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
8 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
9 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
10 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
11 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
12 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
13 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
14 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
15 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
16 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
17 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
18 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
19 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
20 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
21 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
22 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
23 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
24 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
25 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
26 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
27 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
28 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
29 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
30 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
31 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
32 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
33 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
34 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
35 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
36 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
37 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
38 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
39 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
40 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
41 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
42 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
43 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
44 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
45 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
46 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
47 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
48 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
49 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
50 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4