SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
2 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
3 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
4 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
5 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
6 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
7 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
8 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
9 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 0 0 2 4
10 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 0 0 2 3
11 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
12 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
13 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
14 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
15 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
16 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
17 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
18 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
19 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
20 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
21 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
22 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
23 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
24 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
25 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
26 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
27 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
28 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
29 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
30 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
31 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
32 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
33 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
34 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
35 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
36 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
37 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
38 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
39 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
40 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
41 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
42 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
43 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
44 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
46 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
47 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
48 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
49 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
50 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
51 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
52 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
53 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
54 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
55 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
56 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
57 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
58 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
59 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
60 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
61 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
62 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5