SB Trier B-Klasse I

1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 4
2 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4
3 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 4
4 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 3 3
5 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3
6 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3
7 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4
8 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 3 4
9 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 3 4
10 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3
11 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 4
12 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4
13 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 4
14 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4
15 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 4
16 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2
17 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2
18 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2
19 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
20 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
21 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 2 3
22 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
23 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3
24 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 2 4
25 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 2 4
26 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4
27 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 2
28 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2
29 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3
30 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 3
31 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3
32 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 4
33 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 4
34 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1
35 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
36 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
37 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
38 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
39 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
40 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1
41 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2
42 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
43 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 1 2
44 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2
45 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2
46 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
47 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2
48 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2
49 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3
50 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 4
51 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 4
52 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 4
53 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 1 4
54 Nagel,Horst   SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
55 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1
56 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1
57 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3
58 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier ½ 3
59 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 4
60 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 4
61 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1
62 Hoffmann,Werner   SG Trier 0 1
63 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1
64 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1
65 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 2
66 Höllen,Jonas   SK Speicher 1975 0 2
67 Lutterbeck,Matthias   SK Speicher 1975 0 2
68 Harske,Torsten   SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2
69 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2
70 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3
71 Meier,Horst   SG Trier 0 3
72 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3
73 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 4
74 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 4