SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 2
2 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 1
3 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 5
4 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 88% 1 1 3 3
5 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 88% 4 0 0 3
6 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 5 70% ½ 2 3 3 5
7 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 4
8 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 1
9 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 5 70% 2 3 2 4
10 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 2
11 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
12 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
13 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
14 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 3 5 60% 2 3 2
15 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 4 62% 3 0 1 3
16 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 62% 4 0 0 2
17 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 5 50% 2 1 3 1
18 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 5 50% 0 1 4 3
19 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
20 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
21 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
22 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
23 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
24 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
25 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
26 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
27 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
28 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
29 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
30 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
31 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
32 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 1
33 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
34 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
35 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
36 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 4 38% 0 2 2 5
37 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
38 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
39 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
40 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
41 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
42 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
43 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
44 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
45 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
46 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
47 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
48 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
49 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
50 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
51 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
52 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
53 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
54 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
55 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 2
56 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 5
57 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 5
58 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
59 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 2
60 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
61 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
62 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
63 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
64 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
65 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
66 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
67 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
68 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
69 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
70 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
71 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
72 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
73 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
74 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
75 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
76 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
77 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 5
78 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 2