SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 1
2 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 2
3 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 5 6 83% 1 2 4 4 5
4 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% 5 0 0 3
5 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 90% 2 2 3 3
6 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 6 75% 3 3 3 5
7 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 6 75% 2 3 4 4
8 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 2 3 3 1
9 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 2 2 4 2
10 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 1
11 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 4
12 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 4 6 67% 2 4 2
13 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 6 58% 2 3 3 4
14 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
15 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 3
16 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
17 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
18 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 5
19 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 5 50% 0 2 3 5
20 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 5
21 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 5 50% 4 0 1 3
22 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 3
23 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 6 42% 0 1 5 3
24 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 6 42% 2 1 4 1
25 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
26 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
27 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
28 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
29 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
30 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
31 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
32 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
33 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
34 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
35 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
36 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
37 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 3
38 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
39 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
40 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 2 6 33% 0 3 2 3 5
41 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 1
42 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 1
43 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 3
44 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 3
45 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 5
46 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
47 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
48 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
49 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
50 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
51 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
52 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
53 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
54 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
55 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
56 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
57 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 2
58 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 6 17% 0 4 1 2 5
59 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 4
60 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 2
61 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
62 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
63 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
64 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
65 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
66 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
67 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
68 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
69 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
70 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
71 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
72 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
73 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
74 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
75 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
76 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
77 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4
78 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 5
79 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 2