SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 94% 5 3 3 1
2 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 94% 3 3 5 3
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 4
4 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 8 81% 5 6 2 2
5 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 9 72% 4 4 5 5
6 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 72% 3 4 5 1
7 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 3 4 5 2
8 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 3
9 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 2
10 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 6 9 67% 1 2 5 7 5
11 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 69% 2 3 5 4
12 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 1
13 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 5 6 0 1 3
14 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 5
15 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 75% 3 3 3 1
16 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 9 50% 3 4 5 4
17 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 2
18 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 5
19 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 1
20 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 88% 2 2 2 4
21 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 4
22 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 7 50% 6 0 1 3
23 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 8 44% 0 2 6 3
24 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 44% 3 5 ½ 3 3
25 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 8 44% 0 2 6 5
26 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 9 39% 2 6 3 3
27 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 39% 7 1 2 5
28 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
29 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
30 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
31 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
32 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 6
33 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 3
34 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 3
35 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 4
36 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 5
37 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 62% 3 0 1 7
38 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 1 4 3 1
39 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 9 28% ½ 5 2 4 5
40 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
41 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
42 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
43 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
44 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
45 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
46 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
47 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
48 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
49 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
50 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
51 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
52 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 3
53 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 1
54 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
55 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
56 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 6 25% 4 0 2 4
57 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
58 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
59 Wissen,Frank SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
60 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
61 Papp,Frank 1495 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
62 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
63 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
64 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
65 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
66 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
67 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
68 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
69 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
70 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 9 11% 0 3 1 6 2
71 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 9 11% 1 7 0 2 2
72 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
73 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
74 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
75 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 9
76 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
77 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
78 Staudt,Jule Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
79 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
80 Rausch,Lukas SV Kell 1920 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
81 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
82 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
83 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
84 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
85 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
86 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
87 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 7
88 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4
89 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
90 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 7 0% 0 5 0 2 2
91 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 5