SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 94% 7 1 1 3
2 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 9 83% 5 3 4 1
3 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 9 78% 3 3 4 6 5
4 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 2
5 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 3
6 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 9 0 0 4
7 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 72% 3 3 6 3
8 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 72% 2 4 5 1
9 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 9 72% 4 4 5 1
10 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 72% 6 2 3 4
11 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 6 8 75% 4 6 2 2 5
12 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 2
13 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 92% 2 2 4 5
14 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 69% 8 0 0 5
15 Leuk,Peter 1334 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 3
16 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 5
17 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 4
18 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 1 1 4 8 6
19 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 9 56% 1 2 4 7 4
20 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 9 56% 6 3 2
21 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 1 2 6 4
22 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 8 0 0 5
23 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1584 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
24 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 2 5 2 2 4
25 Müller,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 6
26 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 8 50% 5 3 2
27 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 2 3 4 4
28 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 8 44% 0 3 5 1
29 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 39% 4 1 5 1
30 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
31 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 3
32 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath 5 50% 2 1 3 9
33 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 50% 1 1 4 2
34 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 36% 2 3 ½ 4 2
35 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 0 4 3 1
36 Whelan,Arthur 1110 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 31% 1 3 5 3
37 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 31% 0 2 6 9
38 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 31% 1 3 5 4
39 Paff,Lukas 1217 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 2
40 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 28% 2 6 ½ 3 1
41 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 3
42 Nguyen,Truong 963 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 5
43 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 5
44 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
45 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
46 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 6 25% 3 0 3 1
47 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 4
48 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 19% ½ 3 1 5 5
49 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
50 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
51 Soxhlett,Peter 1177 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
52 Brucker,Josef 940 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
53 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
54 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
55 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
56 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
57 Schmitt,Joachim 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
58 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
59 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
60 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
61 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
62 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
63 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 3
64 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
65 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
66 Blehm,Jamie SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 10
67 Berse,Sven 1043 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 13
68 Lexis,Yann SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 5
69 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 7
70 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 2
71 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
72 Koßmann,Markus SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
73 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
74 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
75 Michel,Jens 1032 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
76 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 7
77 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
78 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
79 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
80 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
81 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
82 Lorre,Roland SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
83 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
84 Kauz,Lukas 779 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
85 Hamdorf,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
86 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
87 Biermann,Sophie Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
88 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
89 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 6