SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nguyen,Truong 963 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Müller,Patrick Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
5 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
6 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
7 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
8 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
9 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
10 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
11 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
12 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
13 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
14 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
15 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
16 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
17 Whelan,Arthur 1110 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
18 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
19 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
20 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
21 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
22 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
23 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
24 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
25 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
26 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
27 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
28 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
29 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
30 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
31 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
32 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
33 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
34 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
35 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
36 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
37 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
38 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
39 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
40 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
41 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
42 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
43 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
44 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
45 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
46 Paff,Lukas 1217 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
47 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
48 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
49 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
50 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5