SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
2 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
3 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
4 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
5 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
6 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 0 0 2 5
7 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
8 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
9 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
10 Nguyen,Truong 963 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 5
11 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
12 Müller,Patrick Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 6
13 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 2
14 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 4
15 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
16 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
17 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
18 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
19 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
20 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
21 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
22 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
23 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
24 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
25 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
26 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
27 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
28 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
29 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
30 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
31 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
32 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
33 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
34 Whelan,Arthur 1110 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
35 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
36 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
37 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
38 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
39 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
40 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
41 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
42 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
43 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
44 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
45 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
46 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
47 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
48 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
49 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
50 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
51 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
52 Lexis,Yann SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
53 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
54 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
55 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
56 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
57 Paff,Lukas 1217 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
58 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
59 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5