SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
2 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 83% 1 1 2 1
4 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
5 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 1 1 2 3
6 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 2 1 1 1
7 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
8 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
9 Nguyen,Truong 963 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
10 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
11 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
12 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
13 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
14 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
15 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
16 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
17 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 5
18 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
19 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
20 Müller,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 6
21 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
22 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 0 0 2 2
23 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
24 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
25 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 3 50% 0 1 2 1
26 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 3 50% 0 0 3 5
27 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 3 0 0 4
28 Whelan,Arthur 1110 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
29 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
30 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
31 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
32 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
33 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
34 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
35 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
36 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
37 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
38 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
39 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
40 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
41 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
42 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
43 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 5
44 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
45 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
46 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
47 Leuk,Peter 1334 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
48 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
49 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
50 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
51 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
52 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
53 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
54 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
55 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
56 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
57 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
58 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
59 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
60 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
61 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
62 Blehm,Jamie SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
63 Lexis,Yann SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
64 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
65 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
66 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
67 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
68 Paff,Lukas 1217 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2