SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 94% 7 1 1 3
2 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 3
3 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 8 81% 3 4 5 1
4 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 81% 5 2 3 4
5 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 81% 3 3 5 3
6 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 8 81% 5 2 3 1
7 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 2
8 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 4
9 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 5
10 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 92% 2 2 4 5
11 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 79% 7 0 0 5
12 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 69% 1 3 5 1
13 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 5
14 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 4 7 1 1 4
15 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 2
16 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 4
17 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 5
18 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 7 0 0 5
19 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 1 1 7 6
20 Leuk,Peter 1334 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 3
21 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 8 50% 5 3 2
22 Müller,Patrick Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 58% 5 0 1 6
23 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 50% 1 2 5 4
24 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 4 1 4 1
25 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1584 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
26 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 4
27 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 2
28 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 1 1 3 2
29 Blehm,Fabrice SC Jünkerath 5 50% 2 1 3 9
30 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 42% 1 2 4 4
31 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 0 3 3 1
32 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 2
33 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 0 1 6 9
34 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 36% 1 3 4 4
35 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 7 36% 0 3 4 1
36 Whelan,Arthur 1110 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% 1 2 5 3
37 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 1
38 Paff,Lukas 1217 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 2
39 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
40 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 3
41 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 3
42 Nguyen,Truong 963 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8 25% ½ 2 6 5
43 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
44 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
45 Bischof,Cornelius SC Jünkerath 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 4
46 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 5
47 Brucker,Josef 940 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
48 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
49 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
50 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
51 Schmitt,Joachim 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
52 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
53 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
54 Soxhlett,Peter 1177 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
55 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
56 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
57 Meyer,Lukas 956 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
58 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
59 Elenz,Elisa 1004 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
60 Berse,Sven 1043 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 13
61 Blehm,Jamie SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 10
62 Simon,Yasmina SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 7
63 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 2
64 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 5
65 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
66 Michel,Jens 1032 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
67 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
68 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
69 Flöter,Henrik SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 7
70 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
71 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
72 Schuh,David SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
73 Lehmann,Robert 1054 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
74 Lorre,Roland SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
75 Kauz,Lukas 779 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
76 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
77 Hamdorf,Patrick Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
78 Biermann,Sophie Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
79 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
80 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
81 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
82 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
83 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
84 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
85 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
86 Lexis,Yann SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 5
87 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 6